V Trofeo Aurelio Fdez Lage
01/12/2018 - 02/12/2018
R. CLUB NAUTICO DE LA CORUÑA
 
LISTA DE INSCRITOS OPTIMIST / PLATA
57 INSCRITOS
NUM. VELA
ARMADOR / PATROCINADOR
TRIPULACIÓN
ESP 2350
 
PATRÓN
XIAN CASAS GARROTE
10079-2018
CLUB GRUPO BAZAN-S. VELA
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 16
M
ESP 2735
 
PATRÓN
MARIANO TORRES GESTAL
10075-2018
CLUB GRUPO BAZAN-S. VELA
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 16
M
ESP 2877
 
PATRÓN
LOLA HORTAS SANJURJO
10078-2018
CLUB GRUPO BAZAN-S. VELA
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 16
F
ESP 1589
 
PATRÓN
AFRICA FUENTE SANTIAGO
10077-2018
CLUB GRUPO BAZAN-S. VELA
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 16
F
ESP 1556
 
PATRÓN
RODRIGO PEREZ MOYA
199-2018
CLUB MARITIMO DE CANIDO
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 13
M
ESP 1788
CM OZA
PATRÓN
JUAN VIEJO MONTERO
2121-2018
CLUB DE VELA PLAYA DE OZA
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 16
M
ESP 645
 
PATRÓN
DIEGO PEDROSA LOPEZ
533-2018
CLUB MARITIMO DE OZA
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 13
M
ESP 871
 
PATRÓN
SANTIAGO BLANCO RUPPEN
2082-2018
CLUB MARITIMO DE OZA
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 16
M
ESP 2930
 
PATRÓN
JORGE AYASO TORRES
10700-2018
CLUB NAUTICO DEPORTIVO RIVEIRA
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 13
M
ESP 105
 
PATRÓN
LUCAS ALVAREZ VIDAL
2085-2018
CLUB NAUTICO DEPORTIVO RIVEIRA
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 11
M
ESP 881
 
PATRÓN
JAVIER SARMIENTO GARCIA
756-2018
CLUB NAUTICO DEPORTIVO RIVEIRA
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 15
M
ESP 1091
 
PATRÓN
ANDRES GAGO VARELA
10315-2018
CLUB NAUTICO DEPORTIVO RIVEIRA
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 11
M
ESP 1983
 
PATRÓN
JACOBO MIRANDA BAUDOT
10156-2018
MONTE REAL CLUB DE YATES DE BAYONA
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 15
M
ESP 1552
 
PATRÓN
BREOGAN RIBALLO ARIAS
488-2018
MONTE REAL CLUB DE YATES DE BAYONA
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 11
M
ESP 0
 
PATRÓN
ULISES OLTRA MARTINEZ
1061-2018
R. CLUB DE MAR AGUETE
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 11
M
ESP 2327
 
PATRÓN
IRIA CARBALLO SANTIAGO
2062-2018
R. CLUB DE MAR AGUETE
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 13
F
ESP 2496
 
PATRÓN
SALETA OLTRA MARTINEZ
1060-2018
R. CLUB DE MAR AGUETE
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 13
F
ESP 10
 
PATRÓN
MIGUEL DE NOVOA BARROSO
933-2018
R. CLUB DE MAR AGUETE
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 16
M
E 10514
 
PATRÓN
MENCIA REY GOMEZ
2061-2018
R. CLUB DE MAR AGUETE
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 16
F
ESP 2839
 
PATRÓN
LUCAS OTERO TORRADO
678-2018
R. CLUB DE MAR AGUETE
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 13
M
ESP 253
 
PATRÓN
ARANCHA RIVERO ANSEDE
10128-2018
R. CLUB NAUTICO DE LA CORUÑA
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 11
F
ESP 9573
 
PATRÓN
DAVID DEL HOYO FERNANDEZ
10121-2018
R. CLUB NAUTICO DE LA CORUÑA
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 13
M
ESP 2827
 
PATRÓN
NORA NIETO URIA
804-2018
R. CLUB NAUTICO DE LA CORUÑA
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 11
F
ESP 1307
 
PATRÓN
CARLOS ARANGÜENA BOTAS
791-2018
R. CLUB NAUTICO DE LA CORUÑA
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 16
M
ESP 1428
 
PATRÓN
FERNANDO GUILLAN ROMERO
10124-2018
R. CLUB NAUTICO DE LA CORUÑA
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 11
M
ESP 2360
 
PATRÓN
IONE DIAZ MONTERO
10123-2018
R. CLUB NAUTICO DE LA CORUÑA
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 11
F
ESP 1400
 
PATRÓN
SOLEDAD MALLO RIESGO
1118-2018
R. CLUB NAUTICO DE LA CORUÑA
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 16
F
ESP 1240
 
PATRÓN
EVA HURTADO DE MENDOZA RODRIGUEZ
803-2018
R. CLUB NAUTICO DE LA CORUÑA
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 11
F
ESP 117
 
PATRÓN
JAIME DIAZ SANCHEZ
691-2018
R. CLUB NAUTICO DE LA CORUÑA
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 11
M
ESP 1136
 
PATRÓN
OTTO GARCIA PONTE
2072-2018
R. CLUB NAUTICO DE LA CORUÑA
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 13
M
ESP 8
 
PATRÓN
VICTORIA PINTOS RECACOECHEA
10136-2018
R. CLUB NAUTICO DE LA CORUÑA
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 11
F
ESP 1627
 
PATRÓN
LUCIA DIAZ MARTINEZ
10122-2018
R. CLUB NAUTICO DE LA CORUÑA
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 11
F
ESP 666
 
PATRÓN
OLIVER BERRY MASIDE
807-2018
R. CLUB NAUTICO DE LA CORUÑA
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 11
M
ESP 2037
 
PATRÓN
JAVIER GARCIA ESTRADA
801-2018
R. CLUB NAUTICO DE LA CORUÑA
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 11
M
ESP 357
 
PATRÓN
JACOBO MONTERO NARANJO
269-2018
R. CLUB NAUTICO DE LA CORUÑA
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 13
M
ESP 2625
 
PATRÓN
JAVIER VAQUERIZO REY-STOLLE
2055-2018
R. CLUB NAUTICO DE SANXENXO
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 13
M
ESP 2005
 
PATRÓN
ROBERTA MARIZ PEREZ
143-2018
R. CLUB NAUTICO DE SANXENXO
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 11
F
ESP 2388
 
PATRÓN
CRISTINA VAZQUEZ MAQUIEIRA
1278-2018
R. CLUB NAUTICO DE SANXENXO
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 13
F
ESP 1110
 
PATRÓN
BORJA VAZQUEZ MAQUIEIRA
10016-2018
R. CLUB NAUTICO DE SANXENXO
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 16
M
ESP 78
 
PATRÓN
PABLO PAZ DIAS
10013-2018
R. CLUB NAUTICO DE SANXENXO
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 16
M
ESP 932
 
PATRÓN
ROQUE TOURON-FIGUEROA OTERO
1287-2018
REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VIGO
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 11
M
ESP 2050
 
PATRÓN
NAHUEL LIGNAC PEREZ-SARABIA
1256-2018
REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VIGO
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 16
M
POR 2503
 
PATRÓN
MENCIA GARCIA FERNANDEZ
840-2018
REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VIGO
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 13
F
ESP 1649
 
PATRÓN
PABLO PILLADO DOMINGUEZ
1292-2018
REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VIGO
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 16
M
ESP 929
 
PATRÓN
PACO RIVERAS MUIÑOS
 
REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VIGO
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 16
M
ESP 1955
 
PATRÓN
INES DE COMINGES LOPEZ
1286-2018
REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VIGO
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 16
F
ESP 391
 
PATRÓN
GUILLERMO REY AMIEIRO
1255-2018
REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VIGO
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 13
M
ESP 146
 
PATRÓN
JORGE RASILLA ESTEBAN
547-2018
REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VIGO
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 13
M
ESP 3911
 
PATRÓN
JORGE ASTIAZARAN PEREZ-CELA
1288-2018
REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VIGO
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 11
M
ESP 2763
 
PATRÓN
ALVARO VILLANUEVA HERRERO
1285-2018
REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VIGO
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 13
M
ESP 972
 
PATRÓN
PEDRO VECINO MAURE
1129-2018
REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VIGO
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 11
M
ESP 1848
 
PATRÓN
JAVIER RASILLA ESTEBAN
546-2018
REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VIGO
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 16
M
ESP 87
 
PATRÓN
LUIS WIZNER PEREZ-LAFUENTE
 
REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VIGO
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 16
M
ESP 82
 
PATRÓN
JUAN GARCIA BOUZA
1828-2018
REAL CLUB NAUTICO RODEIRA
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 13
M
POR 730
 
PATRÓN
ANA COSTAS IGLESIAS
820-2018
REAL CLUB NAUTICO RODEIRA
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 11
F
ESP 1398
 
PATRÓN
IVAN PIÑEIRO ANTEPAZO
1827-2018
REAL CLUB NAUTICO RODEIRA
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 13
M
ESP 91
 
PATRÓN
JACOB PIÑEIRO GONZALEZ
1825-2018
REAL CLUB NAUTICO RODEIRA
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 16
M
COLABORADORES
1
/
1
Dec 19, 2018, 8:22 AM