V Trofeo Aurelio Fdez Lage
01/12/2018 - 02/12/2018
R. CLUB NAUTICO DE LA CORUÑA
 
LISTA DE INSCRITOS OPTIMIST / ORO
64 INSCRITOS
NUM. VELA
ARMADOR / PATROCINADOR
TRIPULACIÓN
ESP 1082
 
PATRÓN
MARTA TORRES GESTAL
10074-2018
CLUB GRUPO BAZAN-S. VELA
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 13
F
ESP 2537
 
PATRÓN
LIANG JANE GARCIA
36-2018
CLUB MARITIMO DE CANIDO
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 16
F
ESP 2341
 
PATRÓN
ANDRES BARREIRO FERNANDEZ
198-2018
CLUB MARITIMO DE CANIDO
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 13
M
ESP 1551
 
PATRÓN
PABLO OSUNA GARCIA
197-2018
CLUB MARITIMO DE CANIDO
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 16
M
ESP 2505
 
PATRÓN
FLAVIO MATA CORTES
194-2018
CLUB MARITIMO DE CANIDO
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 16
M
ESP 2926
 
PATRÓN
HELENA PEREZ-CANAL RODRIGUEZ
34-2018
CLUB MARITIMO DE CANIDO
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 16
F
POR 2615
 
PATRÓN
MARIO SOARES RIAL
192-2018
CLUB MARITIMO DE CANIDO
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 16
M
ESP 2587
 
PATRÓN
EMMA CHAMORRO GONZALEZ
202-2018
CLUB MARITIMO DE CANIDO
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 13
F
ESP 1
 
PATRÓN
ANA RODRIGUEZ TABARA
196-2018
CLUB MARITIMO DE CANIDO
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 16
F
ESP 2635
 
PATRÓN
PALOMA PEDROSA EGAÑA
193-2018
CLUB MARITIMO DE CANIDO
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 16
F
ESP 2927
 
PATRÓN
ADRIANA PEREZ-CANAL RODRIGUEZ
33-2018
CLUB MARITIMO DE CANIDO
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 16
F
ESP 1762
 
PATRÓN
FERNANDO CAMPOS LEIRO
203-2018
CLUB MARITIMO DE CANIDO
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 13
M
ESP 2342
 
PATRÓN
MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ TABARA
200-2018
CLUB MARITIMO DE CANIDO
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 13
M
ESP 2567
 
PATRÓN
NICOLAS BARREIRO FERNANDEZ
195-2018
CLUB MARITIMO DE CANIDO
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 16
M
ESP 1852
 
PATRÓN
JUAN NIETO BENEYTO
541-2018
CLUB MARITIMO DE OZA
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 13
M
ESP 1314
 
PATRÓN
FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ BOO
755-2018
CLUB NAUTICO DEPORTIVO RIVEIRA
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 11
M
ESP 268
 
PATRÓN
ELENA LIJO ALVAREZ
754-2018
CLUB NAUTICO DEPORTIVO RIVEIRA
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 16
F
ESP 2316
 
PATRÓN
JORGE ALVAREZ MERA
752-2018
CLUB NAUTICO DEPORTIVO RIVEIRA
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 13
M
ESP 2924
 
PATRÓN
PABLO RODRIGUEZ MOLINERO
489-2018
MONTE REAL CLUB DE YATES DE BAYONA
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 11
M
ESP 1913
 
PATRÓN
PABLO MARQUINA CRESPO
482-2018
MONTE REAL CLUB DE YATES DE BAYONA
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 11
M
ESP 1554
 
PATRÓN
MARTIN MONTES FRIERA
490-2018
MONTE REAL CLUB DE YATES DE BAYONA
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 11
M
ESP 1767
 
PATRÓN
PABLO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
990-2018
R. CLUB NAUTICO DE LA CORUÑA
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 13
M
ESP 9579
 
PATRÓN
LAURA SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ
796-2018
R. CLUB NAUTICO DE LA CORUÑA
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 16
F
ESP 41
 
PATRÓN
JAIME HERRERO BASPINO
789-2018
R. CLUB NAUTICO DE LA CORUÑA
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 16
M
ESP 1690
 
PATRÓN
CLAUDIA DIAZ SANCHEZ
690-2018
R. CLUB NAUTICO DE LA CORUÑA
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 16
F
ESP 2802
 
PATRÓN
PEDRO NUÑEZ TALIN
1132-2018
R. CLUB NAUTICO DE LA CORUÑA
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 11
M
ESP 2449
 
PATRÓN
FERNANDO GONZALEZ DEL CASTILLO MENDEZ
802-2018
R. CLUB NAUTICO DE LA CORUÑA
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 11
M
ESP 2727
 
PATRÓN
CARLOS BERMUDEZ DE CASTRO CASTRO
784-2018
R. CLUB NAUTICO DE LA CORUÑA
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 16
M
ESP 2805
 
PATRÓN
MAURO GONZALEZ-REGUERAL NOGUEROL
788-2018
R. CLUB NAUTICO DE LA CORUÑA
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 13
M
ESP 2235
 
PATRÓN
MARTIN MIJARES GROBAS
543-2018
R. CLUB NAUTICO DE LA CORUÑA
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 13
M
ESP 2425
 
PATRÓN
FERNANDO NUÑEZ TALIN
1131-2018
R. CLUB NAUTICO DE LA CORUÑA
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 13
M
ESP 1768
 
PATRÓN
PEPA BERMUDEZ DE CASTRO
800-2018
R. CLUB NAUTICO DE LA CORUÑA
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 13
F
ESP 1776
 
PATRÓN
BLANCA ARANGÜENA LAFFON
792-2018
R. CLUB NAUTICO DE LA CORUÑA
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 16
F
ESP 2837
 
PATRÓN
ALBA DIAZ MARTINEZ
787-2018
R. CLUB NAUTICO DE LA CORUÑA
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 13
F
ESP 1810
 
PATRÓN
EVA VAZQUEZ MAQUIEIRA
161-2018
R. CLUB NAUTICO DE SANXENXO
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 13
F
IRL 1568
 
PATRÓN
LARA PELETEIRO HERRERO
151-2018
R. CLUB NAUTICO DE SANXENXO
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 13
F
ESP 2925
 
PATRÓN
MENCIA CASAS CASAS-ARRUTI
47-2018
R. CLUB NAUTICO DE SANXENXO
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 16
F
ESP 238
 
PATRÓN
PEDRO CASAS CASAS-ARRUTI
126-2018
R. CLUB NAUTICO DE SANXENXO
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 13
M
ESP 2685
 
PATRÓN
NATALIA DOMINGUEZ PORTELA
1277-2018
R. CLUB NAUTICO DE SANXENXO
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 13
F
ESP 2333
 
PATRÓN
ALEJANDRA PELETEIRO HERRERO
51-2018
R. CLUB NAUTICO DE SANXENXO
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 16
F
ESP 2971
 
PATRÓN
BRUNO BEJERANO HERMIDA
123-2018
R. CLUB NAUTICO DE SANXENXO
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 16
M
ESP 235
 
PATRÓN
RAFAEL MARTINEZ-ALMEIDA CUIÑA
49-2018
R. CLUB NAUTICO DE SANXENXO
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 16
M
ESP 2429
 
PATRÓN
BRUNO ENRIQUE AMENEIRO AMEZAGA
169-2018
R. CLUB NAUTICO DE SANXENXO
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 16
M
IRL 1563
 
PATRÓN
PAULA PELETEIRO HERRERO
152-2018
R. CLUB NAUTICO DE SANXENXO
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 13
F
ESP 2961
 
PATRÓN
PABLO LORENZO GONZALEZ
48-2018
R. CLUB NAUTICO DE SANXENXO
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 16
M
ESP 2814
 
PATRÓN
DANIELA MARIÑO BARCIELA
29-2018
REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VIGO
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 16
F
ESP 2670
 
PATRÓN
ALBA CAYETANA ALONSO ALONSO
24-2018
REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VIGO
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 16
F
ESP 2623
 
PATRÓN
STELLA MARIS ENRIQUEZ GOMEZ
14-2018
REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VIGO
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 16
F
ESP 2810
 
PATRÓN
INES AMENEIRO SOBRINO
31-2018
REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VIGO
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 13
F
ESP 2539
 
PATRÓN
PABLO ASTIAZARAN PEREZ-CELA
28-2018
REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VIGO
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 16
M
ESP 2243
 
PATRÓN
SOFIA GAONA GONZALEZ
23-2018
REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VIGO
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 16
F
ESP 2481
 
PATRÓN
ROSALIA GARCIA PILLADO
30-2018
REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VIGO
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 16
F
ESP 2966
 
PATRÓN
NUNO MEIJIDE FILGUEIRA
27-2018
REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VIGO
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 16
M
ESP 2960
 
PATRÓN
TIAGO VECINO MAURE
22-2018
REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VIGO
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 13
M
ESP 1565
 
PATRÓN
MARIA NUÑEZ RODRIGUEZ
32-2018
REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VIGO
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 16
F
ESP 2563
 
PATRÓN
EVA NUÑEZ TABOADA
427-2018
REAL CLUB NAUTICO PORTOSIN
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 16
F
ESP 111
 
PATRÓN
JORGE COSTAS IGLESIAS
821-2018
REAL CLUB NAUTICO RODEIRA
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 13
M
ESP 1676
 
PATRÓN
MARCOS PAZ PAZ
41-2018
REAL CLUB NAUTICO RODEIRA
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 16
M
ESP 2931
 
PATRÓN
PABLO RODRIGUEZ TRILLO
38-2018
REAL CLUB NAUTICO RODEIRA
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 16
M
ESP 1088
 
PATRÓN
SANDRO FRAGA OTERO
817-2018
REAL CLUB NAUTICO RODEIRA
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 16
M
ESP 2238
 
PATRÓN
JAVIER GARCIA BOUZA
40-2018
REAL CLUB NAUTICO RODEIRA
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 16
M
ESP 2828
 
PATRÓN
DANIEL PAZ PAZ
823-2018
REAL CLUB NAUTICO RODEIRA
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 11
M
ESP 2522
 
PATRÓN
PEDRO MARTINEZ CASAS
42-2018
REAL CLUB NAUTICO RODEIRA
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 13
M
ESP 2657
 
PATRÓN
VICTOR JOSE GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ
39-2018
REAL CLUB NAUTICO RODEIRA
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA
SUB 16
M
COLABORADORES
1
/
1
Dec 19, 2018, 9:23 AM