TROFEO EKP 2018
26/05/2018 - 27/05/2018
ORGANIZACIÓN : REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE SAN SEBASTIAN
 
LISTA DE INSCRITOS LASER 4.7
20 INSCRITOS
NUM. VELA
ARMADOR / PATROCINADOR
TRIPULACIÓN
ESP 188053
CLUB DE VELA NAVARRA
PATRÓN
OSCAR LOPEZ URROZ
 
CLUB DE VELA NAVARRA
FEDERACIÓN NAVARRA DE VELA
SUB 16
M
ESP 191939
DANIEL RODRIGUEZ
PATRÓN
DANIEL RODRIGUEZ
 
CLUB NAUTICO DE ALAVA
FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE VELA
SUB 16
M
ESP 180294
IÑIGO LENS
PATRÓN
ÍÑIGO LENS BLASCO
13745-2018
CLUB NAUTICO DE VITORIA
FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE VELA
SUB 16
M
ESP 212173
 
PATRÓN
ANDER SANCHEZ BASOCO
13504-2018
REAL CLUB MARÍTIMO DEL ABRA REAL SPORTING CLUB
FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE VELA
SUB 16
M
ESP 180769
HONDARRIBIA
PATRÓN
CARMEN ECHEVESTE
 
CLUB NÁUTICO DE HONDARRIBIA
FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE VELA
SUB 17
F
ESP 205765
 
PATRÓN
GARAZI AMBOAGE SUSTAETA
13310-2018
CLUB NÁUTICO DE HONDARRIBIA
FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE VELA
SUB 18
F
ESP 204672
JAVIER AMONDARAIN URDANPILLETA
PATRÓN
JAVIER AMONDARAIN URDANPILLETA
13316-2018
CLUB NÁUTICO DE HONDARRIBIA
FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE VELA
SUB 18
M
ESP 198530
C.N.HONDARRIBIA
PATRÓN
MATXÍN JIMENEZ
 
CLUB NÁUTICO DE HONDARRIBIA
FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE VELA
SUB 16
M
ESP 186323
 
PATRÓN
ANE CAJAL SANTOS
13493-2018
CLUB NÁUTICO DE HONDARRIBIA
FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE VELA
SUB 18
F
ESP 209805
 
PATRÓN
BORJA CAJAL SANTOS
13381-2018
CLUB NÁUTICO DE HONDARRIBIA
FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE VELA
SUB 18
M
ESP 204675
 
PATRÓN
JON ALMANDOZ TOJAL
13317-2018
CLUB NÁUTICO DE HONDARRIBIA
FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE VELA
SUB 18
M
ESP 196959
 
PATRÓN
JUAN CARLOS CISNEROS
 
REAL CLUB MARITIMO SANTANDER
FEDERACION CANTABRA DE VELA
SUB 18
M
ESP 143535
TANIA REY-BALTAR
PATRÓN
ESTANISLAO REY BALTAR ABASCAL
13484-2018
REAL CLUB MARÍTIMO DEL ABRA REAL SPORTING CLUB
FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE VELA
SUB 16
M
ESP 33
PELO RAMIREZ
PATRÓN
PEIO RAMIREZ FUENTE
13764-2018
REAL CLUB MARÍTIMO DEL ABRA REAL SPORTING CLUB
FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE VELA
SUB 16
M
ESP 1
ÍÑIGO ABASOLO
PATRÓN
IÑIGO ABASOLO ACHOTEGUI
13586-2018
REAL CLUB MARÍTIMO DEL ABRA REAL SPORTING CLUB
FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE VELA
SUB 16
M
ESP 205758
MARTÍN BUENO
PATRÓN
MARTIN BUENO MAMBRILLA
13104-2018
REAL CLUB MARÍTIMO DEL ABRA REAL SPORTING CLUB
FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE VELA
SUB 16
M
ESP 203897
NACHO AJA
PATRÓN
IGNACIO AJA GUTIERREZ
13099-2018
REAL CLUB MARÍTIMO DEL ABRA REAL SPORTING CLUB
FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE VELA
SUB 16
M
ESP 147
ASIER PEPOLI
PATRÓN
ASIER PEPOLI NAUDIN
13633-2018
REAL CLUB MARÍTIMO DEL ABRA REAL SPORTING CLUB
FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE VELA
SUB 16
M
ESP 198759
ANDONI LEJARRAGA
PATRÓN
ANDONI LEJARRAGA PEJENAUTE
13110-2018
REAL CLUB MARÍTIMO DEL ABRA REAL SPORTING CLUB
FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE VELA
SUB 16
M
FRA 195078
 
PATRÓN
ROMAIN FOUCAUD
 
YACHT CLUB BASQUE
FÉDÉRATION FRANÇAISE DE VOILE
SUB 16
M
COLABORADORES
1
/
1
Oct 16, 2018, 8:28 PM