CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA DE FORMULA WINDSURFING
31/10/2019 - 03/11/2019
ORGANIZACIÓN : CNR
 
CLASE
PRUEBA
SALIDA
DISTANCIA
COEFICIENTE
DURACIÓN 
ÚLTIMA LLEGADA
FÓRMULA WINDSURF P05 Nov 3, 2019, 2:00 PM 2.5 1 0:20:11 Nov 3, 2019, 2:20 PM
POS
VELA
TRIPULACION
OBS
LLEGADAS
PTOS
1
ESP 14
PATRÓN
JUAN VIEITO COBIAN
338-2019
ABSOLUTO
LIMENS WIND AND SUP CLUB
M
 
1
1
2
ESP 6
PATRÓN
IGNACIO FERNANDEZ GARCIA
1504-2019
ABSOLUTO
LIMENS WIND AND SUP CLUB
M
 
2
2
3
POR 6
PATRÓN
VASCO CHAVECA
 
MASTER
 
M
 
3
3
4
ESP 321
PATRÓN
FRANCISCO ROBLEDA BARCIA
1284-2019
GRAN MASTER
LIMENS WIND AND SUP CLUB
M
 
4
4
5
ESP 711
PATRÓN
EDUARDO NAVARRO SERRANO (FVC-LM 231)
 
MASTER
 
M
 
5
5
6
ESP 3
PATRÓN
ALFONSO TERTRE TORAN (FVC-LM 7)
 
GRAN MASTER
 
M
 
6
6
7
ESP 78
PATRÓN
JUAN PARADA FERNANDEZ
961-2019
MASTER
CLUBE DE WINDSURF CATRO VENTOS
M
 
7
7
8
ESP 67
PATRÓN
JAIME MANUEL PIÑEIRO-ESTRELLA IBAÑEZ
880-2019
GRAN MASTER
CLUB DE VELA PLAYA DE OZA
M
 
8
8
9
ESP 11
PATRÓN
OSCAR POUSEU ARGIBAY
1271-2019
MASTER
VERTIGO SAILING CLUB
M
 
9
9
10
ESP 307
PATRÓN
JORGE ROBLEDA SIMON
1283-2019
JUVENIL
LIMENS WIND AND SUP CLUB
M
 
10
10
11
ESP 37
PATRÓN
PILAR PRIETO CALVO (FVC-LM 234)
 
GRAN MASTER
 
F
 
11
11
12
ESP 242
PATRÓN
SECUNDINO FANDIÑO PARCERO
932-2019
GRAN MASTER
CLUB NAUTICO DEPORTIVO RIVEIRA
M
 
12
12
13
ESP 923
PATRÓN
JUAN ERADES (FVV 504)
 
GRAN MASTER
 
M
DNC
 
33
13
ESP 888
PATRÓN
JOSE MARÍA OCHOA (FVC-LM 6)
 
VETERANO
 
M
DNC
 
33
13
ESP 25
PATRÓN
MANUEL JAVIER ALVAREZ SEOANE
224-2019
MASTER
ASOCIACION KITEBOARDINGALICIA
M
DNF
 
33
13
ESP 317
PATRÓN
JUAN LOZANO BEGOÑA (FVC-LM 232)
 
MASTER
 
M
DNF
 
33
13
ESP 125
PATRÓN
DIEGO LORENZO CASAL
1280-2019
JUVENIL
LIMENS WIND AND SUP CLUB
M
DNC
 
33
13
ESP 12
PATRÓN
IGNACIO IGLESIAS ARAUJO
2286-2019
ABSOLUTO
CLUB NAUTICO CASTRELO DE MIÑO
M
DNC
 
33
13
ESP 124
PATRÓN
JUAN ALFARO HERAS
1281-2019
JUVENIL
LIMENS WIND AND SUP CLUB
M
DNC
 
33
13
ESP 137
PATRÓN
ANGELA LOZANO PRIETO (FVC-LM 233)
 
JUVENIL
 
F
DNF
 
33
13
ESP 1111
PATRÓN
JOSE RAMON MARTINEZ PENA
1285-2019
MASTER
LIMENS WIND AND SUP CLUB
M
DNC
 
33
13
ESP 177
PATRÓN
PEDRO PIÑEIRO-ESTRELLA PEREZ
881-2019
JUVENIL
CLUB DE VELA PLAYA DE OZA
M
DNF
 
33
13
ESP 32
PATRÓN
SIMON FERNANDEZ FIDALGO
1278-2019
ABSOLUTO
CLUB NAUTICO CASTRELO DE MIÑO
M
DNF
 
33
13
ESP 115
PATRÓN
NICOLAS BLANCO MAYORGAS
1276-2019
JUVENIL
CLUB NAUTICO CASTRELO DE MIÑO
M
DNF
 
33
13
ESP 23
PATRÓN
VICTOR VILLAMARIN PAZ
1275-2019
JUVENIL
CLUB NAUTICO CASTRELO DE MIÑO
M
DNC
 
33
13
ESP 1
PATRÓN
LUCAS MACEIRAS PAZ
1006-2019
JUVENIL
REAL CLUB NAUTICO RODEIRA
M
DNF
 
33
13
ESP 9
PATRÓN
SERGIO ALVAREZ BLANCO
1007-2019
JUVENIL
REAL CLUB NAUTICO RODEIRA
M
DNC
 
33
13
ESP 179
PATRÓN
DAVID NAVARRO SERRANO (FVC-LM 245)
 
MASTER
 
M
DNF
 
33
13
ESP 56
PATRÓN
ANTONIO DÍAZ CABRA (FVC-LM 243)
 
VETERANO
 
M
DNC
 
33
13
ESP 69
PATRÓN
FERNANDO CALVO PASTRANA (FMV 28390)
 
MASTER
 
M
DNC
 
33
13
ESP 85
PATRÓN
JAIME ANDRÉS CASTRO (FAV 395)
 
GRAN MASTER
 
M
DNC
 
33
13
ESP 22
PATRÓN
DAVID MACEIRAS PAZ
2253-2019
JUVENIL
REAL CLUB NAUTICO RODEIRA
M
DNC
 
33
COLABORADORES
1
/
1
Oct 31, 2020, 2:09 PM