XIX T.H. CARLOS I - XXX R.RUTA ISLAS - CPT GALLEGO
03/08/2018 - 05/08/2018
ORGANIZACIÓN : RCNS
 
CLASE
PRUEBA
SALIDA
DISTANCIA
COEFICIENTE
ÚLTIMA LLEGADA
Crucero
P 1 - Recorrido 5
04/08/2018 17:05:00 12.40 nm 1
Offshore OSN
POS
VELA
YATE / CLUB
ARMADOR / PATRÓN
T. LLEGADA
T. INV.
T. COMP.
OBS
PTOS
1
ESP 4664
PAIRO 8
REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VIGO
Jose Luis Freire
ALBERTO BASADRE LOPEZ
04/08/18 20:03:51
02:58:51
00:00:00.00
 
1
2
GBR 46N
SOLVENTIS
MONTE REAL CLUB DE YATES DE BAYONA
A. Moro
ALBERTO MORO SUAREZ
04/08/18 20:13:50
03:08:50
00:14:31.80
 
2
3
ESP 6606
MIRFAK
COMISION NAVAL REGATAS - FERROL
C.N.R. Ferrol
DIEGO LOPEZ DIAZ
04/08/18 20:21:35
03:16:35
00:14:38.00
 
3
4
ESP 5755
STARFIGHTER
REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VIGO
Julio Rodríguez
JULIO RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ
04/08/18 20:46:15
03:41:15
00:36:10.76
 
4
5
ESP 4134
GRUPO SANTORUM&MARTÍNEZ
CLUB NAUTICO DEPORTIVO RIVEIRA
Javier Durán
JORGE JAVIER DURAN PIÑEIRO
04/08/18 21:15:15
04:10:15
01:04:12.48
 
5
6
ESP 3551
ABAL ABOGADOS - LAGAR DE PINTOS
RO YACHTS CLUB
Mariano De Dios Diaz
MARIANO DIOS DIAZ
 
 
 
DNC
23
6
ESP 8154
SEBRALA 2
REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE SANXENXO
Alfonso Rial
MAGIN ALFREDO FROIZ PLANES
 
 
 
DNC
23
6
ESP 4769
CARAMAGO
REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE SANXENXO
Rafael Pampillón
RAFAEL PAMPILLON OLMEDO
 
 
 
DNF
23
6
ESP 10300
ALMA DO MAR
CLUB NAUTICO DE SADA
José Manuel Enriquez
JOSE MANUEL ENRIQUEZ ARIAS
 
 
 
RET
23
6
ESP 7054
CAMARON VEINTE
RO YACHTS CLUB
Javier Pérez
ALBERTO JAVIER PEREZ CAAMAÑO
 
 
 
RET
23
6
DEN 159
XENIA
ROYAL OCEAN RACING CLUB
Fern Gulyas
Rob Clack
 
 
 
RET
23
6
ESP 9013
ARES
REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE SANXENXO
Manuel Tomé
MANUEL ANTONIO TOME OTERO
 
 
 
RET
23
6
GBR 4423
BIONIC ELK
CLUB DEL MAR DE SAN AMARO
Sonia Cortazar
JOSE ANGEL QUINTERO ROMERO
 
 
 
RET
23
6
ESP 6289
FUERZA 4
REAL CLUB DE MAR AGUETE
Carlos García
CARLOS GARCIA GONZALEZ
 
 
 
RET
23
6
ESP 10041
ARGALLEIRO
RO YACHTS CLUB
Fernando Otero
FERNANDO OTERO FRIAS
 
 
 
RET
23
6
ESP 7456
TRAVESIO LA RIVIERE CONSERSAS
CLUB NAUTICO VILAGARCIA
Pablo de la Riva
PABLO DE LA RIVA LORENZO
 
 
 
RET
23
6
ARG 1771
LIMAY
CLUB NAUTICO DE BELUSO
Jose Luis Smyth
JOSE LUIS SMYTH CHAMOSA
 
 
 
RET
23
6
ESP 4326
SILFO
Club de Vela Bahía de Gijón
Jose Angel García
Jose Angel García (FAV 142)
 
 
 
RET
23
6
ITA 15456
KRAKEN
CLUB MARITIMO RIAS BAIXAS
Álvaro Sariego
Alvaro Sariego (10553727)
 
 
 
RET
23
6
ESP 4002
VILLANO
REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE LA CORUÑA
Luis Bodegón Díaz
LUIS BODELON DIAZ
 
 
 
RET
23
6
ESP 8440
ORAL GROUP
REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE SANXENXO
Pedro Pazos Carbón
PEDRO JOSE PAZOS CARBON
 
 
 
RET
23
6
ESP 8118
CACHETE - INOSA
CLUB NAUTICO DE SADA
Fran Edreira
JOSE FRANCISCO EDREIRA BARBEITO
 
 
 
RET
23
COLABORADORES
1
/
1
Nov 20, 2019, 4:07 PM