CAMPEONATO GALLEGO DE LASER
17/05/2019 - 19/05/2019
REAL CLUB DE MAR AGUETE
 
CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL
GRUPO
PUNTUACIÓN
DESCARTES
LASER 4.7 / 4.7
Baja (regla A4)
1
POS
EMBARCACIÓN / TRIPULACIÓN
PRUEBAS
PUNTOS
1
ESP 213464
 
PATRÓN
PEDRO FERNANDEZ SACRISTAN
CMC
SUB 16
M
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
8
2
ESP 200946
 
PATRÓN
MARTA BELEN RIBAO TABARA
RCNC
SUB 16
F
3
3
3
2
4
2
2
2
17
3
ESP 188590
 
PATRÓN
PABLO REBOREDA DIAZ
RCNP
SUB 18
M
1
2
4
3
3
6
6
1
20
4
ESP 213543
 
PATRÓN
TERESA GONZALEZ CAEIRO
RCMA
SUB 16
F
4
10
10
8
5
3
3
4
37
5
ESP 192660
 
PATRÓN
IAGO FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ
CMO
SUB 16
M
9
4
5
9
7
4
5
8
42
6
ESP 202028
 
PATRÓN
PABLO GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
RCNC
SUB 16
M
10
8
9
4
6
5
4
7
43
7
ESP 189499
 
PATRÓN
MATEO VILA SUAREZ
CMO
SUB 16
M
6
28
2
6
2
7
7
28
58
8
ESP 188310
 
PATRÓN
CARLOS FOLE DE NAVIA DOMINGUEZ
RCNS
SUB 18
M
5
6
15
20
15
14
14
10
79
9
ESP 202212
RUBEN CABRAL TORRADO
PATRÓN
RUBEN CABRAL TORRADO
RCNV
SUB 16
M
11
7
7
23
11
13
15
18
82
10
ESP 209924
 
PATRÓN
LUIS MARTIN GONZALEZ
RCMA
SUB 16
M
16
15
8
12
10
10
19
14
85
11
ESP 190968
 
PATRÓN
JUAN LUIS FERNANDEZ ESTEVEZ
CNDR
SUB 16
M
8
14
6
19
8
15
20
16
86
12
ESP 193692
 
PATRÓN
NICOLAS GONZALEZ FRANCO
CMC
SUB 16
F
13
28 [DNC]
19
18
12
8
10
6
86
13
ESP 176853
 
PATRÓN
ANTONIO LOPEZ GOMEZ-LOR
RCNS
SUB 18
M
7
9
28
16
16
11
18
9
86
14
ESP 203898
 
PATRÓN
JOSE DIAZ-PACHE CASTRO
CMO
SUB 16
M
12
5
12
21
9
23
23
5
87
15
ESP 185816
 
PATRÓN
ALEJANDRA PELETEIRO HERRERO
RCNS
SUB 16
F
14
13
11
5
21
17
8
22
89
16
ESP 195551
 
PATRÓN
CARLOS GONZALEZ REGUERAL
RCNC
SUB 16
M
18
28
13
7
19
12
12
11
92
17
ESP 196634
 
PATRÓN
ANTONIO NOVO MORUJA
RCNS
SUB 18
M
19
12
14
17
13
9
13
19
97
18
ESP 198544
 
PATRÓN
MARTA TORRES LIJO
CNDR
SUB 16
F
17
11
18
15
18
20
9
15
103
19
ESP 204962
 
PATRÓN
CARLOS GARCIA MONTENEGRO
CMC
SUB 16
M
28 [DNC]
28
21
11
17
16
11
12
116
20
ESP 183029
 
PATRÓN
PELAYO GOMEZ VALBUENA
RCNP
SUB 16
M
15
17
16
14
28 [RET]
18
21
21
122
21
ESP 190478
 
PATRÓN
SILVIA NADAL TOJO
RCMA
SUB 16
F
28 [DNC]
28 [DNC]
20
10
14
19
16
20
127
22
ESP 163137
 
PATRÓN
ANDRES SUAREZ LAGO
CNDR
SUB 16
M
20
16
17
22
20
21
22
17
133
23
ESP 18073
 
PATRÓN
BRUNO BEJERANO HERMIDA
RCNS
SUB 16
M
28 [DNC]
28 [DNC]
28 [DNC]
13
28 [DNC]
24
17
28 [DNC]
166
24
ESP 188308
 
PATRÓN
CRISTINA VAZQUEZ MAQUIEIRA
RCNS
SUB 16
F
28 [DNC]
28 [DNC]
28 [DNC]
24
22
22
24
23
171
25
ESP 178040
 
PATRÓN
IGNACIO BARREIRO SAN MARTIN
RCNP
SUB 16
M
28 [DNC]
28 [DNC]
28 [DNC]
28 [DNC]
28 [DNC]
28 [DNC]
28 [DNC]
13
181
26
ESP 200954
 
PATRÓN
MANUEL ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ ORTIZ
RCMA
SUB 16
M
28 [DNC]
28 [DNC]
28 [DNC]
28 [DNC]
28 [DNC]
28 [DNC]
28 [DNC]
28 [DNC]
196
27
ESP 189291
 
PATRÓN
JAVIER SARMIENTO GARCIA
CNDR
SUB 16
M
28 [DNC]
28 [DNC]
28 [DNC]
28 [DNC]
28 [DNC]
28 [DNC]
28 [DNC]
28 [DNC]
196
COLABORADORES
1
/
1
Oct 1, 2022, 3:52 AM