REGATA CLASIFICATORIA RO YATCHS CLUB COMBARRO
09/02/2019 - 10/02/2019
RO YACHTS CLUB
 
CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL
GRUPO
PUNTUACIÓN
DESCARTES
OPTIMIST / GRUPO AZÚL
Baja (regla A4)
0
POS
EMBARCACIÓN / TRIPULACIÓN
PRUEBAS
PUNTOS
1
ESP 1647
 
PATRÓN
ROQUE TOURON-FIGUEROA OTERO
SUB 13
RCNV
M
1
3
7
11
2
ESP 2827
 
PATRÓN
NORA NIETO URIA
SUB 13
RCNC
F
13
11
1
25
3
ESP 2877
 
PATRÓN
LOLA HORTAS SANJURJO
SUB 16
GBF
F
5
8
12
25
4
ESP 1091
 
PATRÓN
ANDRES GAGO VARELA
SUB 11
RCNC
M
24
1
3
28
5
ESP 78
ABANCA-INTERIAS
PATRÓN
PABLO PAZ DIAS
SUB 16
RCNS
M
23
4
2
29
6
ESP 1974
 
PATRÓN
MENCIA GARCIA FERNANDEZ
SUB 13
RCNV
F
2
19
10
31
7
ESP 2847
 
PATRÓN
DAVID MORICE DOMINGUEZ
SUB 16
RCNV
M
7
7
17
31
8
ESP 2496
 
PATRÓN
SALETA OLTRA MARTINEZ
SUB 13
RCMA
F
14
15
5
34
9
POR 2533
 
PATRÓN
JACOBO MONTERO NARANJO
SUB 13
RCNC
M
19
6
11
36
10
ESP 2350
 
PATRÓN
XIAN CASAS GARROTE
SUB 16
GBF
M
9
22
6
37
11
ESP 3911
 
PATRÓN
JORGE ASTIAZARAN PEREZ-CELA
SUB 13
RCNV
M
10
5
24
39
12
ESP 1400
 
PATRÓN
SOLEDAD MALLO RIESGO
SUB 16
RCNC
F
3
16
26
45
13
ESP 2048
ABANCA-INTERIAS
PATRÓN
ALEJANDRO PEREZ OTERO
SUB 11
RCNS
M
8
17
20
45
14
ESP 2037
 
PATRÓN
JAVIER GARCIA ESTRADA
SUB 11
RCNC
M
4
23
23
50
15
ESP 6
 
PATRÓN
PEDRO GONZALEZ DE CANALES MARTINEZ
SUB 13
GBF
M
18
12
21
51
16
ESP 2388
ABANCA-INTERIAS
PATRÓN
CRISTINA VAZQUEZ MAQUIEIRA
SUB 16
RCNS
F
17
10
25
52
17
ESP 2839
 
PATRÓN
LUCAS OTERO TORRADO
SUB 11
RCMA
M
11
24
18
53
18
ESP 357
 
PATRÓN
JAIME DIAZ SANCHEZ
SUB 11
RCNC
M
12
13
31
56
19
ESP 9573
 
PATRÓN
DAVID DEL HOYO FERNANDEZ
SUB 13
RCNC
M
20
9
30
59
20
ESP 146
 
PATRÓN
JORGE RASILLA ESTEBAN
SUB 13
RCNV
M
6
21
35
62
21
ESP 2625
ABANCA-INTERIAS
PATRÓN
JAVIER VAQUERIZO REY-STOLLE
SUB 13
RCNS
M
15
18
32
65
22
ESP 1761
ABANCA-INTERIAS
PATRÓN
ROBERTA MARIZ PEREZ
SUB 13
RCNS
F
32
29
8
69
23
ESP 2007
 
PATRÓN
PALOMA MARTINEZ DE LA RIVA BASPINO
SUB 11
RCNC
F
16
32
22
70
24
ESP 1589
 
PATRÓN
AFRICA FUENTE SANTIAGO
SUB 16
GBF
F
28
31
16
75
25
ESP 972
 
PATRÓN
PEDRO VECINO MAURE
SUB 11
RCNV
M
31
25
19
75
26
ESP 839
 
PATRÓN
MIGUEL DE NOVOA BARROSO
SUB 13
RCMA
M
22
20
33
75
27
POR 250
 
PATRÓN
IVAN PIÑEIRO ANTEPAZO
SUB 16
RCNR
M
33
39
4
76
28
ESP 1983
 
PATRÓN
JACOBO MIRANDA BAUDOT
SUB 13
MRCYB
M
52 [DNC]
14
15
81
29
ESP 1955
 
PATRÓN
INES DE COMINGES LOPEZ
SUB 16
RCNV
F
21
26
41
88
30
ESP 645
 
PATRÓN
DIEGO PEDROSA LOPEZ
SUB 16
CMO
M
52 [DNC]
2
38
92
31
ESP 1428
 
PATRÓN
FERNANDO GUILLAN ROMERO
SUB 13
RCNC
M
26
38
28
92
32
ESP 1092
 
PATRÓN
LUCAS ALVAREZ VIDAL
SUB 13
CNDR
M
52 [DNC]
28
14
94
33
POR 25561
 
PATRÓN
NICOLAS CORRALES CAMAÑO
SUB 16
RCNR
M
25
35
39
99
34
ESP 881
 
PATRÓN
JAVIER SARMIENTO GARCIA
SUB 16
CNDR
M
30
37
34
101
35
ESP 91
 
PATRÓN
JACOB PIÑEIRO GONZALEZ
SUB 16
RCNR
M
34
41
27
102
36
ESP 871
 
PATRÓN
JUAN VIEJO MONTERO
SUB 13
CMO
M
52 [DNC]
43
9
104
37
ESP 509
 
PATRÓN
DANIEL PAZ AYASO
SUB 16
CNDR
M
37
40
29
106
38
POR 7
 
PATRÓN
AITANA PEREZ GONZALEZ
SUB 11
MRCYB
F
52 [DNC]
42
13
107
39
ESP 1180
 
PATRÓN
SANTIAGO BLANCO RUPPEN
SUB 16
CMO
M
27
36
45
108
40
ESP 2667
ABANCA-INTERIAS
PATRÓN
NICOLAS CASQUEIRO QUIÑONES
SUB 11
RCNS
M
29
33
47
109
41
ESP 0
 
PATRÓN
ULISES OLTRA MARTINEZ
SUB 11
RCMA
M
38
30
42
110
42
POR 2152
ABANCA-INTERIAS
PATRÓN
PABLO CORDERO LASTRA
SUB 11
RCNS
M
39
27
46
112
43
ESP 690
 
PATRÓN
CLARA MARINA ROCA DE MIGUEL
SUB 16
CMO
F
35
52 [UFD]
37
124
44
ESP 4
 
PATRÓN
LUCAS ALBALADEJO REINO
SUB 16
MRCYB
M
52 [DNC]
34
40
126
45
ESP 2327
 
PATRÓN
IRIA CARBALLO SANTIAGO
SUB 11
RCMA
F
36
46
44
126
46
ESP 1552
 
PATRÓN
BREOGAN RIBALLO ARIAS
SUB 11
MRCYB
M
52 [DNC]
44
43
139
47
ESP 82
 
PATRÓN
JUAN GARCIA BOUZA
SUB 13
RCNR
M
52 [DNC]
52 [UFD]
36
140
48
ESP 1085
 
PATRÓN
CAROLINA RAMIREZ GUTIERREZ
SUB 13
RCMA
F
52 [DNC]
47
48
147
49
ESP 566
 
PATRÓN
THEO BORNIA PEREZ
SUB 13
CMO
M
52 [DNC]
45
52 [UFD]
149
50
ESP 1110
ABANCA-INTERIAS
PATRÓN
BORJA VAZQUEZ MAQUIEIRA
SUB 16
RCNS
M
52 [DNC]
52 [DNC]
52 [DNC]
156
51
ESP 761
ABANCA-INTERIAS
PATRÓN
YAGO CORDERO LASTRA
SUB 11
RCNS
M
52 [DNC]
52 [DNC]
52 [DNC]
156
COLABORADORES
1
/
1
Dec 12, 2019, 7:38 PM