REGATA CLASIFICATORIA RO YATCHS CLUB COMBARRO
09/02/2019 - 10/02/2019
RO YACHTS CLUB
 
CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL
GRUPO
PUNTUACIÓN
DESCARTES
OPTIMIST / GRUPO AMARILLO
Baja (regla A4)
1
POS
EMBARCACIÓN / TRIPULACIÓN
PRUEBAS
PUNTOS
1
ESP 2927
 
PATRÓN
ADRIANA PEREZ-CANAL RODRIGUEZ
SUB 16
CMC
F
5
27
3
2
8
18
2
ESP 2429
ABANCA-INTERIAS
PATRÓN
BRUNO ENRIQUE AMENEIRO AMEZAGA
SUB 16
RCNS
M
7
26
1
7
6
21
3
ESP 2635
 
PATRÓN
PALOMA PEDROSA EGAÑA
SUB 16
CMC
F
6
7
5
10
3
21
4
ESP 2623
 
PATRÓN
STELLA MARIS ENRIQUEZ GOMEZ
SUB 16
RCNV
F
1
11
10
6
14
28
5
ESP 2926
 
PATRÓN
HELENA PEREZ-CANAL RODRIGUEZ
SUB 16
CMC
F
11
6
8
5
13
30
6
ESP 9
 
PATRÓN
PABLO RODRIGUEZ TRILLO
SUB 16
RCNR
M
13
9
6
4
34
32
7
ESP 2727
 
PATRÓN
CARLOS BERMUDEZ DE CASTRO CASTRO
SUB 16
RCNC
M
9
3
4
23
26
39
8
ESP 2537
 
PATRÓN
LIANG JANE GARCIA
SUB 16
CMC
F
18
12
18
8
2
40
9
ESP 2925
ABANCA-INTERIAS
PATRÓN
MENCIA CASAS CASAS-ARRUTI
SUB 16
RCNS
F
3
48
12
9
24
48
10
ESP 2814
 
PATRÓN
DANIELA MARIÑO BARCIELA
SUB 16
RCNV
F
17
2
7
25
60
51
11
ESP 41
 
PATRÓN
JAIME HERRERO BASPINO
SUB 16
RCNC
M
8
8
19
18
37
53
12
ESP 2837
 
PATRÓN
ALBA DIAZ MARTINEZ
SUB 16
RCNC
F
10
5
15
68 [UFD]
29
59
13
ESP 2966
 
PATRÓN
NUNO MEIJIDE FILGUEIRA
SUB 16
RCNV
M
19
29
14
12
19
64
14
ESP 2238
 
PATRÓN
JAVIER GARCIA BOUZA
SUB 16
RCNR
M
48
15
22
20
10
67
15
ESP 1676
 
PATRÓN
MARCOS PAZ PAZ
SUB 16
RCNR
M
29
14
24
32
1
68
16
ESP 2539
 
PATRÓN
PABLO ASTIAZARAN PEREZ-CELA
SUB 16
RCNV
M
25
21
23
21
4
69
17
ESP 235
ABANCA-INTERIAS
PATRÓN
RAFAEL MARTINEZ-ALMEIDA CUIÑA
SUB 16
RCNS
M
16
23
50
14
16
69
18
ESP 2333
ABANCA-INTERIAS
PATRÓN
ALEJANDRA PELETEIRO HERRERO
SUB 16
RCNS
F
4
4
16
53
64
77
19
ESP 2481
 
PATRÓN
ROSALIA GARCIA PILLADO
SUB 16
RCNV
F
37
32
9
11
27
79
20
ESP 2810
 
PATRÓN
INES AMENEIRO SOBRINO
SUB 13
RCNV
F
2
42
33
15
30
80
21
ESP 2657
 
PATRÓN
VICTOR JOSE GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ
SUB 16
RCNR
M
12
16
11
44
46
83
22
ESP 2425
 
PATRÓN
FERNANDO NUÑEZ TALIN
SUB 16
RCNC
M
15
34
29
22
18
84
23
ESP 1690
 
PATRÓN
CLAUDIA DIAZ SANCHEZ
SUB 16
RCNC
F
20
22
13
68 [UFD]
31
86
24
ESP 2341
 
PATRÓN
ANDRES BARREIRO FERNANDEZ
SUB 16
CMC
M
68 [OCS]
31
17
3
38
89
25
ESP 2961
ABANCA-INTERIAS
PATRÓN
PABLO LORENZO GONZALEZ
SUB 16
RCNS
M
26
1
2
68 [UFD]
68 [UFD]
97
26
ESP 2235
 
PATRÓN
MARTIN MIJARES GROBAS
SUB 13
RCNC
M
53
37
42
1
17
97
27
ESP 2449
 
PATRÓN
FERNANDO GONZALEZ DEL CASTILLO MENDEZ
SUB 11
RCNC
M
27
18
38
16
44
99
28
POR 2609
 
PATRÓN
PABLO OSUNA GARCIA
SUB 16
CMC
M
43
13
51
30
20
106
29
ESP 3001
 
PATRÓN
ANA RODRIGUEZ TABARA
SUB 16
CMC
F
21
19
35
31
55
106
30
ESP 2522
 
PATRÓN
PEDRO MARTINEZ CASAS
SUB 13
RCNR
M
14
40
27
29
63
110
31
ESP 1762
 
PATRÓN
FERNANDO CAMPOS LEIRO
SUB 13
CMC
M
28
44
52
38
5
115
32
ESP 1649
 
PATRÓN
PABLO PILLADO DOMINGUEZ
SUB 16
RCNV
M
30
10
36
40
53
116
33
ESP 2805
 
PATRÓN
MAURO GONZALEZ-REGUERAL NOGUEROL
SUB 16
RCNC
M
36
17
32
34
39
119
34
ESP 2685
ABANCA-INTERIAS
PATRÓN
NATALIA DOMINGUEZ PORTELA
SUB 13
RCNS
F
33
68 [DNC]
53
13
21
120
35
ESP 2243
 
PATRÓN
SOFIA GAONA GONZALEZ
SUB 16
RCNV
F
39
36
21
35
33
125
36
ESP 1556
 
PATRÓN
RODRIGO PEREZ MOYA
SUB 16
CMC
M
23
56
59
37
11
127
37
ESP 2505
 
PATRÓN
FLAVIO MATA CORTES
SUB 16
CMC
M
32
25
30
42
40
127
38
ESP 2971
ABANCA-INTERIAS
PATRÓN
BRUNO BEJERANO HERMIDA
SUB 16
RCNS
M
24
68 [DNC]
68 [RET]
28
9
129
39
ESP 2670
 
PATRÓN
ALBA CAYETANA ALONSO ALONSO
SUB 16
RCNV
F
38
38
26
27
42
129
40
ESP 2342
 
PATRÓN
MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ TABARA
SUB 13
CMC
M
42
33
34
55
25
134
41
ESP 1848
 
PATRÓN
JAVIER RASILLA ESTEBAN
SUB 16
RCNV
M
40
28
28
39
57
135
42
ESP 2960
 
PATRÓN
TIAGO VECINO MAURE
SUB 13
RCNV
M
22
43
45
26
58
136
43
IRL 1563
ABANCA-INTERIAS
PATRÓN
PAULA PELETEIRO HERRERO
SUB 16
RCNS
F
31
52
58
19
35
137
44
ESP 238
ABANCA-INTERIAS
PATRÓN
PEDRO CASAS CASAS-ARRUTI
SUB 13
RCNS
M
62
68 [DNC]
46
24
7
139
45
ESP 1088
 
PATRÓN
SANDRO FRAGA OTERO
SUB 16
RCNR
M
57
20
40
43
41
144
46
ESP 1565
 
PATRÓN
MARIA NUÑEZ RODRIGUEZ
SUB 16
RCNV
F
50
24
20
51
59
145
47
ESP 2802
 
PATRÓN
PEDRO NUÑEZ TALIN
SUB 11
RCNC
M
34
68 [DNC]
68 [DNC]
17
28
147
48
ESP 2567
 
PATRÓN
NICOLAS BARREIRO FERNANDEZ
SUB 16
CMC
M
41
41
44
68 [UFD]
22
148
49
ESP 2316
 
PATRÓN
JORGE ALVAREZ MERA
SUB 16
CNDR
M
35
46
25
47
51
153
50
ESP 1082
 
PATRÓN
MARTA TORRES GESTAL
SUB 13
GBF
F
47
47
55
54
15
163
51
ESP 1913
 
PATRÓN
PABLO MARQUINA CRESPO
SUB 11
MRCYB
M
44
54
56
33
32
163
52
ESP 9579
 
PATRÓN
LAURA SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ
SUB 16
RCNC
F
64
39
31
59
36
165
53
ESP 2735
 
PATRÓN
MARIANO TORRES GESTAL
SUB 16
GBF
M
49
55
57
57
12
173
54
ESP 1755
 
PATRÓN
YAGO MARQUINA CRESPO
SUB 13
MRCYB
M
52
30
68 [OCS]
49
43
174
55
ESP 1810
ABANCA-INTERIAS
PATRÓN
EVA VAZQUEZ MAQUIEIRA
SUB 16
RCNS
F
59
50
49
56
23
178
56
ESP 1768
 
PATRÓN
PEPA BERMUDEZ DE CASTRO
SUB 13
RCNC
F
63
45
39
46
48
178
57
ESP 268
 
PATRÓN
ELENA LIJO ALVAREZ
SUB 16
CNDR
F
46
49
37
50
52
182
58
ESP 1852
 
PATRÓN
JUAN NIETO BENEYTO
SUB 16
CMO
M
56
53
41
36
56
186
59
ESP 572
 
PATRÓN
EMMA CHAMORRO GONZALEZ
SUB 13
CMC
F
45
51
68 [DNF]
41
50
187
60
ESP 2828
 
PATRÓN
DANIEL PAZ PAZ
SUB 13
RCNR
M
60
35
43
61
61
199
61
ESP 1568
 
PATRÓN
BARBARA GONZALEZ DEL CASTILLO MENDEZ
SUB 16
RCNC
F
55
68 [DNC]
54
52
47
208
62
ESP 1554
 
PATRÓN
MARTIN MONTES FRIERA
SUB 11
MRCYB
M
54
68 [DNC]
48
60
54
216
63
ESP 111
 
PATRÓN
JORGE COSTAS IGLESIAS
SUB 13
RCNR
M
58
68 [DNC]
47
58
62
225
64
ESP 2924
 
PATRÓN
PABLO RODRIGUEZ MOLINERO
SUB 13
MRCYB
M
65
68 [DNC]
68 [DNC]
45
49
227
65
ESP 2930
 
PATRÓN
JORGE AYASO TORRES
SUB 16
CNDR
M
51
68 [DNC]
68 [DNC]
48
68 [DNC]
235
66
ESP 1314
 
PATRÓN
FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ BOO
SUB 13
CNDR
M
61
68 [DNC]
68 [DNC]
68 [UFD]
45
242
67
ESP 2563
 
PATRÓN
EVA NUÑEZ TABOADA
SUB 15
RCNP
F
68 [DNC]
68 [DNC]
68 [DNC]
68 [DNC]
68 [DNC]
272
COLABORADORES
1
/
1
Aug 21, 2019, 7:43 AM