V TROFEO AURELIO FDEZ LAGE
01/12/2018 - 02/12/2018
R. CLUB NAUTICO DE LA CORUÑA
 
CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL
GRUPO
PUNTUACIÓN
DESCARTES
Optimist / ORO
Baja (regla A4)
1
POS
NUM. VELA
TRIPULACIÓN
PRUEBAS
PUNTOS
1
ESP 2429
PATRÓN
BRUNO ENRIQUE AMENEIRO AMEZAGA
SUB 16
RCNS
M
1
3
1
1
8
6
2
ESP 2961
PATRÓN
PABLO LORENZO GONZALEZ
SUB 16
RCNS
M
4
1
7
2
5
12
3
ESP 2927
PATRÓN
ADRIANA PEREZ-CANAL RODRIGUEZ
SUB 16
CMC
F
3
11
6
3
3
15
4
ESP 2931
PATRÓN
PABLO RODRIGUEZ TRILLO
SUB 16
RCNR
M
7
4
4
14
4
19
5
ESP 2539
PATRÓN
PABLO ASTIAZARAN PEREZ-CELA
SUB 16
RCNV
M
8
2
5
6
11
21
6
ESP 2727
PATRÓN
CARLOS BERMUDEZ DE CASTRO CASTRO
SUB 16
RCNC
M
15
12
2
8
2
24
7
POR 2615
PATRÓN
MARIO SOARES RIAL
SUB 16
CMC
M
2
6
9
16
10
27
8
ESP 2837
PATRÓN
ALBA DIAZ MARTINEZ
SUB 13
RCNC
F
14
8
11
5
6
30
9
ESP 2657
PATRÓN
VICTOR JOSE GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ
SUB 16
RCNR
M
16
15
30
4
1
36
10
ESP 2635
PATRÓN
PALOMA PEDROSA EGAÑA
SUB 16
CMC
F
19
9
8
10
12
39
11
ESP 41
PATRÓN
JAIME HERRERO BASPINO
SUB 16
RCNC
M
12
7
13
12
24
44
12
ESP 2925
PATRÓN
MENCIA CASAS CASAS-ARRUTI
SUB 16
RCNS
F
9
10
12
19
16
47
13
ESP 2341
PATRÓN
ANDRES BARREIRO FERNANDEZ
SUB 13
CMC
M
10
16
20
11
15
52
14
ESP 2537
PATRÓN
LIANG JANE GARCIA
SUB 16
CMC
F
17
14
16
27
7
54
15
ESP 2623
PATRÓN
STELLA MARIS ENRIQUEZ GOMEZ
SUB 16
RCNV
F
22
28
3
15
17
57
16
ESP 2425
PATRÓN
FERNANDO NUÑEZ TALIN
SUB 13
RCNC
M
6
17
17
24
19
59
17
ESP 2481
PATRÓN
ROSALIA GARCIA PILLADO
SUB 16
RCNV
F
13
23
15
20
13
61
18
ESP 1676
PATRÓN
MARCOS PAZ PAZ
SUB 16
RCNR
M
25
20
32
9
9
63
19
ESP 2966
PATRÓN
NUNO MEIJIDE FILGUEIRA
SUB 16
RCNV
M
23
5
24
26
21
73
20
ESP 2926
PATRÓN
HELENA PEREZ-CANAL RODRIGUEZ
SUB 16
CMC
F
46
13
21
22
20
76
21
ESP 1690
PATRÓN
CLAUDIA DIAZ SANCHEZ
SUB 16
RCNC
F
26
18
25
13
22
78
22
ESP 2814
PATRÓN
DANIELA MARIÑO BARCIELA
SUB 16
RCNV
F
21
22
23
21
65 [DNC]
87
23
ESP 2810
PATRÓN
INES AMENEIRO SOBRINO
SUB 13
RCNV
F
5
27
14
44
65 [DNC]
90
24
IRL 1563
PATRÓN
PAULA PELETEIRO HERRERO
SUB 13
RCNS
F
11
30
22
29
65 [DNC]
92
25
ESP 2342
PATRÓN
MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ TABARA
SUB 13
CMC
M
32
29
10
32
27
98
26
ESP 1088
PATRÓN
SANDRO FRAGA OTERO
SUB 16
RCNR
M
28
35
47
25
14
102
27
ESP 2522
PATRÓN
PEDRO MARTINEZ CASAS
SUB 13
RCNR
M
36
24
41
23
23
106
28
ESP 1
PATRÓN
ANA RODRIGUEZ TABARA
SUB 16
CMC
F
34
19
48
17
38
108
29
ESP 2333
PATRÓN
ALEJANDRA PELETEIRO HERRERO
SUB 16
RCNS
F
45
65 [OCS]
34
7
26
112
30
ESP 235
PATRÓN
RAFAEL MARTINEZ-ALMEIDA CUIÑA
SUB 16
RCNS
M
29
36
19
34
32
114
31
ESP 2243
PATRÓN
SOFIA GAONA GONZALEZ
SUB 16
RCNV
F
20
32
29
39
36
117
32
ESP 2805
PATRÓN
MAURO GONZALEZ-REGUERAL NOGUEROL
SUB 13
RCNC
M
31
34
28
65 [DNC]
25
118
33
ESP 1551
PATRÓN
PABLO OSUNA GARCIA
SUB 16
CMC
M
42
26
27
30
35
118
34
ESP 2238
PATRÓN
JAVIER GARCIA BOUZA
SUB 16
RCNR
M
38
31
52
18
34
121
35
ESP 1082
PATRÓN
MARTA TORRES GESTAL
SUB 13
GBF
F
27
21
40
33
40
121
36
ESP 268
PATRÓN
ELENA LIJO ALVAREZ
SUB 16
CNDR
F
24
40
65 [DNC]
28
37
129
37
ESP 2670
PATRÓN
ALBA CAYETANA ALONSO ALONSO
SUB 16
RCNV
F
35
25
45
37
65 [DNC]
142
38
ESP 1762
PATRÓN
FERNANDO CAMPOS LEIRO
SUB 13
CMC
M
30
42
33
38
41
142
39
IRL 1568
PATRÓN
LARA PELETEIRO HERRERO
SUB 13
RCNS
F
37
41
38
46
28
144
40
ESP 2971
PATRÓN
BRUNO BEJERANO HERMIDA
SUB 16
RCNS
M
47
50
18
31
65 [DNC]
146
41
ESP 2316
PATRÓN
JORGE ALVAREZ MERA
SUB 13
CNDR
M
18
45
46
47
42
151
42
ESP 2563
PATRÓN
EVA NUÑEZ TABOADA
SUB 16
RCNP
F
44
48
50
42
18
152
43
ESP 2235
PATRÓN
MARTIN MIJARES GROBAS
SUB 13
RCNC
M
39
52
35
53
29
155
44
ESP 1565
PATRÓN
MARIA NUÑEZ RODRIGUEZ
SUB 16
RCNV
F
48
33
39
36
65 [DNC]
156
45
ESP 9579
PATRÓN
LAURA SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ
SUB 16
RCNC
F
40
43
37
40
65 [DNC]
160
46
ESP 2505
PATRÓN
FLAVIO MATA CORTES
SUB 16
CMC
M
41
37
43
41
65 [DNC]
162
47
ESP 2960
PATRÓN
TIAGO VECINO MAURE
SUB 13
RCNV
M
33
47
53
65 [DNC]
30
163
48
ESP 2449
PATRÓN
FERNANDO GONZALEZ DEL CASTILLO MENDEZ
SUB 11
RCNC
M
43
49
36
35
65 [DNC]
163
49
ESP 2685
PATRÓN
NATALIA DOMINGUEZ PORTELA
SUB 13
RCNS
F
56
65 [DNC]
31
49
33
169
50
ESP 2587
PATRÓN
EMMA CHAMORRO GONZALEZ
SUB 13
CMC
F
54
38
42
43
65 [DNC]
177
51
ESP 2567
PATRÓN
NICOLAS BARREIRO FERNANDEZ
SUB 16
CMC
M
57
51
26
52
65 [DNC]
186
52
ESP 1810
PATRÓN
EVA VAZQUEZ MAQUIEIRA
SUB 13
RCNS
F
50
44
44
51
65 [DNC]
189
53
ESP 1768
PATRÓN
PEPA BERMUDEZ DE CASTRO
SUB 13
RCNC
F
58
39
51
55
65 [DNC]
203
54
ESP 1554
PATRÓN
MARTIN MONTES FRIERA
SUB 11
MRCYB
M
60
65 [DNC]
57
50
39
206
55
ESP 1852
PATRÓN
JUAN NIETO BENEYTO
SUB 13
CMO
M
55
65 [OCS]
65 [DNC]
56
31
207
56
ESP 111
PATRÓN
JORGE COSTAS IGLESIAS
SUB 13
RCNR
M
61
46
49
57
65 [DNC]
213
57
ESP 238
PATRÓN
PEDRO CASAS CASAS-ARRUTI
SUB 13
RCNS
M
52
65 [DNC]
54
48
65 [DNC]
219
58
ESP 1314
PATRÓN
FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ BOO
SUB 11
CNDR
M
53
65 [DNC]
59
45
65 [DNC]
222
59
ESP 1913
PATRÓN
PABLO MARQUINA CRESPO
SUB 11
MRCYB
M
51
53
55
65 [DNC]
65 [DNC]
224
60
ESP 2802
PATRÓN
PEDRO NUÑEZ TALIN
SUB 11
RCNC
M
49
65 [DNC]
56
58
65 [DNC]
228
61
ESP 2828
PATRÓN
DANIEL PAZ PAZ
SUB 11
RCNR
M
59
65 [DNC]
65 [DNF]
54
65 [DNC]
243
62
ESP 2924
PATRÓN
PABLO RODRIGUEZ MOLINERO
SUB 11
MRCYB
M
65 [DNC]
65 [DNC]
58
65 [DNC]
65 [DNC]
253
63
ESP 1776
PATRÓN
BLANCA ARANGÜENA LAFFON
SUB 16
RCNC
F
65 [DNC]
65 [DNC]
65 [DNC]
65 [DNC]
65 [DNC]
260
64
ESP 1767
PATRÓN
PABLO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
SUB 13
RCNC
M
65 [DNC]
65 [DNC]
65 [DNC]
65 [DNC]
65 [DNC]
260
COLABORADORES
1
/
1
Dec 19, 2018, 9:17 AM

The following items have errors:

Data (id = 409):
+ Column binding "denominacionNivel" has referred to a data set column "denominacionNivel" which does not exist.