CLASIFICATORIA OPTIMIST - XV TROFEO BERBERECHO
28/05/2016 - 29/05/2016
REAL CLUB NAUTICO PORTOSIN
 
CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL
GRUPO
PUNTUACIÓN
DESCARTES
OPTIMIST / AMARILLO
Baja (regla A4)
1
POS
EMBARCACIÓN / TRIPULACIÓN
PRUEBAS
PUNTOS
1
ESP 2424
 
PATRÓN
JACOBO GARCIA GARCIA
RCNS
SUB 16
M
1
2
4
2
8
9
2
ESP 2685
 
PATRÓN
YAGO CASTRO PARGA
RCNS
SUB 16
M
2
1
62 [UFD]
8
1
12
3
ESP 2492
 
PATRÓN
ALBA TRIGO PIÑEIRO
RCNS
SUB 16
F
3
4
8
1
7
15
4
ESP 2567
 
PATRÓN
ALEJANDRO PEREZ RODRIGUEZ
CMC
SUB 16
M
9
3
2
13
4
18
5
ESP 2522
 
PATRÓN
PEDRO SALGADO FREIRE
CMC
SUB 16
M
4
5
20
10
6
25
6
ESP 2496
 
PATRÓN
PALOMA GONZALEZ ESTEBAN
RCNV
SUB 16
F
5
12
12
7
2
26
7
ESP 1976
 
PATRÓN
AFRICA BEATRIZ ALONSO ALONSO
RCNV
SUB 16
F
10
10
5
9
26
34
8
ESP 2539
 
PATRÓN
YAGO BARCA GARCIA
RCNS
SUB 16
M
16
11
14
3
10
38
9
ESP 2563
 
PATRÓN
PABLO OLIVER IGLESIAS
RCNP
SUB 16
M
15
17
1
12
12
40
10
ESP 2316
 
PATRÓN
CARMEN FERNANDEZ MIRANDA
CMC
SUB 16
F
21
62 [UFD]
3
4
15
43
11
ESP 1986
 
PATRÓN
RICARDO FERNANDEZ MIRANDA
CMC
SUB 16
M
26
13
16
6
9
44
12
ESP 313
 
PATRÓN
ANTONI RIPOLL GONZALEZ
CMO
SUB 16
M
14
6
19
11
16
47
13
ESP 1776
 
PATRÓN
IAGO FORMOSEL NUÑEZ
RCNC
SUB 16
M
12
8
25
46
13
58
14
ESP 1568
 
PATRÓN
JIMENA FERNANDEZ VIDAL
RCNC
SUB 16
F
20
34
7
5
28
60
15
ESP 2341
 
PATRÓN
ADRIANA PEREZ-CANAL RODRIGUEZ
CMC
SUB 13
F
17
19
6
25
24
66
16
ESP 1889
 
PATRÓN
COCA QIAN DELGADO SOLORZANO
CMO
SUB 16
F
25
7
31
15
20
67
17
ESP 2368
 
PATRÓN
MARIO SOARES RIAL
CMC
SUB 13
M
37
62 [UFD]
10
20
3
70
18
ESP 253
 
PATRÓN
LOLA FELGUEROSO AMENEDO
RCNC
SUB 16
F
7
14
21
28
62 [BFD]
70
19
ESP 2143
 
PATRÓN
BRUNO ENRIQUE AMENEIRO AMEZAGA
RCNS
SUB 13
M
22
26
9
33
14
71
20
ESP 1762
 
PATRÓN
ROQUE RODRIGUEZ BLANCO
RCNP
SUB 16
M
11
24
17
24
21
73
21
ESP 1565
 
PATRÓN
GUILLERMO NUÑEZ RODRIGUEZ
RCNV
SUB 16
M
31
9
62 [DNC]
30
5
75
22
ESP 1974
 
PATRÓN
PABLO RODRIGUEZ TRILLO
RCNR
SUB 13
M
19
33
11
14
31
75
23
ESP 2510
 
PATRÓN
MARIA PEREZ-CANAL IGLESIAS
RCNV
SUB 16
F
18
18
39
36
17
89
24
ESP 1768
 
PATRÓN
CARLOS BERMUDEZ DE CASTRO CASTRO
CMO
SUB 13
M
32
22
26
26
19
93
25
ESP 645
 
PATRÓN
MIGUEL PEREZ RODRIGUEZ
CMO
SUB 16
M
34
25
22
16
35
97
26
ESP 2635
 
PATRÓN
PALOMA PEDROSA EGAÑA
CMC
SUB 13
F
55
46
13
22
23
104
27
ESP 2657
 
PATRÓN
VICTOR JOSE GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ
RCNR
SUB 16
M
29
39
18
19
38
104
28
ESP 2243
 
PATRÓN
ANA SUEIRO TOMBILLA
CMC
SUB 16
F
30
15
52
49
11
105
29
ESP 2587
 
PATRÓN
PAULA DA ROCHA IGLESIAS
CMC
SUB 16
F
27
23
37
38
18
105
30
ESP 71
 
PATRÓN
MARIANA GAGO TABOAS
RCNR
SUB 16
F
33
48
15
21
45
114
31
ESP 2305
 
PATRÓN
CLARA RODRIGUEZ TRILLO
RCNR
SUB 16
F
24
38
23
43
29
114
32
ESP 1975
 
PATRÓN
IAGO FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ
CMO
SUB 16
M
36
37
24
29
25
114
33
ESP 2498
 
PATRÓN
MANUEL LORENZO GONZALEZ
RCNS
SUB 16
M
8
62 [DNC]
27
18
62 [BFD]
115
34
ESP 2625
 
PATRÓN
CLARA VAQUERIZO REY-STOLLE
RCNS
SUB 16
F
35
21
30
32
32
115
35
ESP 628
 
PATRÓN
PABLO REBOREDA DIAZ
RCNP
SUB 16
M
6
16
50
48
62 [RET]
120
36
ESP 1404
 
PATRÓN
ROSALIA GARCIA PILLADO
RCNV
SUB 13
F
46
41
29
17
33
120
37
ESP 1583
 
PATRÓN
NICOLAS CONS LOPEZ
RCNS
SUB 16
M
53
28
28
42
22
120
38
ESP 2041
 
PATRÓN
PAULA FERNANDEZ FUERTES
RCNP
SUB 16
F
13
62 [UFD]
47
39
34
133
39
ESP 1764
 
PATRÓN
CARLOS TOME GARCIA
RCNP
SUB 16
M
23
20
51
53
42
136
40
ESP 902
 
PATRÓN
STELLA MARIS ENRIQUEZ GOMEZ
RCNV
SUB 13
F
41
40
38
23
36
137
41
ESP 1554
 
PATRÓN
ANXO CARRIL ROJAS
MRCYB
SUB 16
M
58
30
36
34
39
139
42
ESP 1647
 
PATRÓN
ENRIQUE LAGOS MOLINS
RCNV
SUB 16
M
28
29
42
44
50
143
43
ESP 570
 
PATRÓN
YAGO GARCIA LORENZO
CMC
SUB 16
M
39
31
32
56
41
143
44
ESP 1852
 
PATRÓN
PAULA GOMEZ DIOS
RCMA
SUB 16
F
42
51
34
31
37
144
45
ESP 1977
 
PATRÓN
NUNO MEIJIDE FILGUEIRA
RCNV
SUB 13
M
43
45
45
27
30
145
46
ESP 2005
 
PATRÓN
PABLO LORENZO GONZALEZ
RCNS
SUB 13
M
59
47
33
41
27
148
47
ESP 690
 
PATRÓN
ALVARO DOLZ DEL CASTELLAR CASTIÑEIRA
CMO
SUB 16
M
38
27
48
45
49
158
48
ESP 2841
 
PATRÓN
HELENA PEREZ-CANAL RODRIGUEZ
CMC
SUB 13
F
49
35
41
52
44
169
49
ESP 1793
 
PATRÓN
FLAVIO MATA CORTES
CMC
SUB 13
M
40
44
53
40
46
170
50
ESP 2048
 
PATRÓN
IAGO FERNANDEZ BOUZA
RCMA
SUB 16
M
56
49
35
47
40
171
51
ESP 78
 
PATRÓN
LUCAS JIMENEZ CAEIRO
RCNR
SUB 13
M
54
43
44
35
52
174
52
ESP 525
 
PATRÓN
PEDRO ANTONIO GOMEZ MUIÑOS
RCMA
SUB 16
M
47
36
54
50
48
181
53
ESP 2297
 
PATRÓN
BRUNO BEJERANO HERMIDA
RCNS
SUB 13
M
50
52
43
37
54
182
54
ESP 1730
 
PATRÓN
MARCOS PAZ PAZ
RCNR
SUB 16
M
51
42
40
54
53
186
55
ESP 1676
 
PATRÓN
ALEJANDRO AMENEIRO AMEZAGA
RCNS
SUB 16
M
48
32
55
62 [BFD]
62 [BFD]
197
56
ESP 1514
 
PATRÓN
TERESA GONZALEZ CAEIRO
RCMA
SUB 16
F
44
54
49
51
55
198
57
ESP 1763
 
PATRÓN
CRISTINA VILAS VAZQUEZ
RCMA
SUB 16
F
45
53
56
55
47
200
58
ESP 41
 
PATRÓN
JORGE FERNANDEZ ARRUTI LÓPEZ
 
SUB 16
M
52
50
62 [DSQ]
58
43
203
59
ESP 2287
 
PATRÓN
MENCIA CASAS CASAS-ARRUTI
RCNS
SUB 13
F
57
62 [DNC]
46
57
51
211
60
ESP 2425
 
PATRÓN
GONZALO PEDROSA EGAÑA
CMC
SUB 16
M
62 [DNC]
62 [DNC]
62 [DNC]
62 [DNF]
62 [DNF]
248
61
ESP 2697
 
PATRÓN
LIANG JANE GARCIA
CMC
SUB 13
F
62 [DNC]
62 [DNC]
62 [DNC]
62 [DNF]
62 [DNF]
248
COLABORADORES
1
/
1
Jan 24, 2022, 11:22 AM