REGATA CLASIFICATORIA DE OPTIMIST
12/09/2020 - 13/09/2020
REAL CLUB DE MAR AGUETE
 
CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL
GRUPO
PUNTUACIÓN
DESCARTES
OPTIMIST / GRUPO AZUL
Baja (regla A4)
0
POS
EMBARCACIÓN / TRIPULACIÓN
PRUEBAS
PUNTOS
1
ESP 2007
 
PATRÓN
DAVID VITURRO BUELA
CNDR
SUB 16
M
2
4
1
7
2
ESP 1676
 
PATRÓN
HUGO PIÑEIRO ANTEPAZO
RCNR
SUB 16
M
7
2
2
11
3
ESP 2510
HECTOR CERDEIRA
PATRÓN
SAMUEL CERDEIRA PRIETO
CAS
SUB 13
M
1
3
8
12
4
ESP 2930
 
PATRÓN
RAMON REY SHEREVERA
RCNS
SUB 13
M
6
1
7
14
5
ESP 539
#MATAIBA123
PATRÓN
JIMENA CRESPO COSTAS
MRCYB
SUB 16
F
4
10
3
17
6
ESP 1970
CAROLINA RAMÍREZ GUTIÉRREZ
PATRÓN
CAROLINA RAMIREZ GUTIERREZ
RCMA
SUB 13
F
13
5
4
22
7
ESP 645
 
PATRÓN
THEO BORNIA PEREZ
CMO
SUB 16
M
5
14
5
24
8
ESP 1583
 
PATRÓN
CAROLINA COMESAÑA VALCACE
CMC
SUB 13
F
11
8
16
35
9
ESP 1778
 
PATRÓN
ARANCHA RIVERO ANSEDE
RCNC
SUB 13
F
14
11
10
35
10
ESP 2421
 
PATRÓN
ANTON QUIROS PEREZ
CMC
SUB 13
M
32
7
11
50
11
ESP 2327
ESP 2327
PATRÓN
IRIA CARBALLO SANTIAGO
RCMA
SUB 13
F
18
24
9
51
12
ESP 1400
 
PATRÓN
EDUARDO FERREIRO MENDEZ
CAS
SUB 16
M
9
22
20
51
13
ESP 2805
 
PATRÓN
SOL MARTINEZ DE LA RIVA BASPINO
RCNC
SUB 16
F
15
20
17
52
14
ESP 2837
 
PATRÓN
LUCIA DIAZ MARTINEZ
RCNC
SUB 13
F
8
18
30
56
15
ESP 2368
 
PATRÓN
YAGO CORDERO LASTRA
RCNS
SUB 11
M
17
34
6
57
16
IRL 1568
 
PATRÓN
LIDIA RADIO VILLALUSTRE
RCNS
SUB 13
F
12
30
19
61
17
ESP 0
JOSE
PATRÓN
JOSE MACKINLAY SAMANIEGO
RCMA
SUB 16
M
19
15
28
62
18
ESP 1556
 
PATRÓN
LAURA PEREZ MOYA
CMC
SUB 11
F
16
16
34
66
19
ESP 1974
 
PATRÓN
JAVIER RIOS MONTES
RCNV
SUB 11
M
25
27
18
70
20
ESP 2475
 
PATRÓN
ALBERTO CAMESELLE ARROYO
CMC
SUB 16
M
24
19
27
70
21
ESP 3018
 
PATRÓN
ULISES ROMERO MONTERO
RCNV
SUB 13
M
3
54 [DNC]
14
71
22
ESP 9575
 
PATRÓN
DANIEL IGLESIAS SANLES
CNDR
SUB 11
M
38
9
25
72
23
ESP 1913
 
PATRÓN
BREOGAN RIBALLO ARIAS
MRCYB
SUB 13
M
26
25
22
73
24
ESP 827
ESP 827
PATRÓN
ULISES OLTRA MARTINEZ
RCMA
SUB 16
M
27
23
23
73
25
ESP 395
 
PATRÓN
VICTORIA PINTOS RECACOECHEA
RCNC
SUB 13
F
54
6
15
75
26
ESP 2537
 
PATRÓN
BERTRAND DE COMINGES PEREIRA BORRAJO
CMC
SUB 11
M
10
12
54 [DNF]
76
27
ESP 2360
 
PATRÓN
IONE DIAZ MONTERO
RCNC
SUB 13
F
21
26
29
76
28
ESP 1
 
PATRÓN
IAGO GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ
CMO
SUB 16
M
37
21
21
79
29
ESP 2470
 
PATRÓN
ANA MALLO RIESGO
RCNC
SUB 13
F
39
28
13
80
30
ESP 1180
 
PATRÓN
DIEGO LAGO CASTILLO
CMO
SUB 16
M
40
31
12
83
31
ESP 1975
 
PATRÓN
LUIS CORA BALSEIRO
CMO
SUB 16
M
20
35
32
87
32
ESP 2020
 
PATRÓN
TIZIANO CADAVID RIBEIRO
CNDR
SUB 13
M
22
13
54 [DNF]
89
33
ESP 1567
 
PATRÓN
PAULA RIOS MONTES
RCNV
SUB 16
F
34
17
39
90
34
ESP 2625
 
PATRÓN
LUCIA VAQUERIZO REY-STOLLE
RCNS
SUB 11
F
30
32
37
99
35
ESP 525
 
PATRÓN
ENZO FERRON SAMPEDRO
CNDR
SUB 11
M
33
37
35
105
36
ESP 1977
 
PATRÓN
CARLOTA CATALAN ARPPE
RCNV
SUB 13
F
31
54 [DNC]
24
109
37
ESP 845
 
PATRÓN
NOE BORNIA PEREZ
CMO
SUB 11
M
29
44
36
109
38
ESP 1646
 
PATRÓN
CIRO COUSELO LOPEZ
RCNV
SUB 13
M
28
54 [DNC]
31
113
39
ESP 2814
 
PATRÓN
ANA DE FATIMA PILLADO DOMINGUEZ
RCNV
SUB 16
F
36
54 [DNC]
26
116
40
ESP 1086
 
PATRÓN
ALVARO SEOANE BOURIO
CMO
SUB 13
M
42
36
38
116
41
ESP 810
 
PATRÓN
LOLA AMENEIRO SOBRINO
RCNV
SUB 11
F
23
41
54 [DNF]
118
42
POR 2609
 
PATRÓN
JACOBO GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
CMC
SUB 11
M
35
33
54 [DNF]
122
43
ESP 649
 
PATRÓN
NICOLAS BASTOS BOTANA
RCNV
SUB 16
M
43
54 [DNC]
33
130
44
ESP 1109
 
PATRÓN
TELMO MILLE NORES
RCNR
SUB 11
M
48
29
54 [DNF]
131
45
ESP 1064
 
PATRÓN
BORJA CARRERA BRAÑA
CMC
SUB 16
M
46
38
54 [DNF]
138
46
ESP 1281
 
PATRÓN
MATEO SENDIN OMIL
RCNR
SUB 16
M
45
39
54 [DNF]
138
47
ESP 391
 
PATRÓN
ALVARO CARRERA BRAÑA
CMC
SUB 13
M
49
40
54 [DNF]
143
48
ESP 06
ANTONIO MARTINEZ-PEÑALVER RAMON
PATRÓN
CARMEN CARRILLO IGLESIAS
RCNS
SUB 11
F
44
46
54 [DNF]
144
49
ESP 1788
 
PATRÓN
MARTA CORA BALSEIRO
CMO
SUB 13
F
47
45
54 [DNF]
146
50
POR 260
 
PATRÓN
JUAN CAMACHO VILA
CMC
SUB 11
M
51
42
54 [DNF]
147
51
ESP 1904
 
PATRÓN
FRANCISCO GONZALEZ SAMPEDRO
CNDR
SUB 16
M
50
43
54 [DNF]
147
52
ESP 999
 
PATRÓN
RODRIGO TORRES CUEVAS
CNDR
SUB 16
M
41
54 [DNC]
54 [DNF]
149
53
ESP 104
 
PATRÓN
VALERIA GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
CMC
SUB 13
F
52
47
54 [DNF]
153
COLABORADORES
1
/
1
Jun 19, 2024, 9:12 AM