REGATA CLASIFICATORIA DE OPTIMIST
12/09/2020 - 13/09/2020
REAL CLUB DE MAR AGUETE
 
CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL
GRUPO
PUNTUACIÓN
DESCARTES
OPTIMIST / GRUPO AMARILLO
Baja (regla A4)
0
POS
EMBARCACIÓN / TRIPULACIÓN
PRUEBAS
PUNTOS
1
ESP 2235
 
PATRÓN
MARTIN MIJARES GROBAS
RCNC
SUB 16
M
1
4
1
6
2
ESP 3001
 
PATRÓN
MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ TABARA
CMC
SUB 16
M
4
5
3
12
3
ESP 3065
 
PATRÓN
ANDRES GAGO VARELA
RCNC
SUB 13
M
2
1
14
17
4
ESP 2485
 
PATRÓN
JAIME DIAZ SANCHEZ
RCNC
SUB 11
M
15
3
2
20
5
ESP 2425
 
PATRÓN
PEDRO NUÑEZ TALIN
RCNC
SUB 13
M
6
7
7
20
6
ESP 2227
 
PATRÓN
FERNANDO GONZALEZ DEL CASTILLO MENDEZ
RCNC
SUB 13
M
14
2
6
22
7
ESP 2685
 
PATRÓN
NATALIA DOMINGUEZ PORTELA
RCNS
SUB 16
F
13
11
5
29
8
ESP 2927
 
PATRÓN
RODRIGO PEREZ MOYA
CMC
SUB 16
M
12
14
4
30
9
ESP 2727
 
PATRÓN
PEPA BERMUDEZ DE CASTRO
RCNC
SUB 16
F
10
17
10
37
10
ESP 2828
 
PATRÓN
DANIEL PAZ PAZ
RCNR
SUB 13
M
9
13
16
38
11
ESP 3100
 
PATRÓN
FERNANDO CAMPOS LEIRO
CMC
SUB 16
M
5
12
25
42
12
ESP 1010
 
PATRÓN
BRUNO IGLESIAS SANLES
CNDR
SUB 13
M
19
6
19
44
13
ESP 1768
 
PATRÓN
JAVIER GARCIA ESTRADA
RCNC
SUB 13
M
28
9
9
46
14
ESP 1755
PABLO1755
PATRÓN
PABLO MARQUINA CRESPO
MRCYB
SUB 16
M
23
19
8
50
15
ESP 3052
 
PATRÓN
JACOBO MIRANDA BAUDOT
CMC
SUB 16
M
18
21
15
54
16
ESP 2587
 
PATRÓN
EMMA CHAMORRO GONZALEZ
CMC
SUB 16
F
25
20
13
58
17
ESP 2316
 
PATRÓN
JORGE ALVAREZ MERA
CNDR
SUB 16
M
8
10
41
59
18
ESP 755
 
PATRÓN
JORGE COSTAS IGLESIAS
RCNR
SUB 16
M
7
42
12
61
19
ESP 2810
 
PATRÓN
INES AMENEIRO SOBRINO
RCNV
SUB 16
F
16
16
30
62
20
ESP 2735
 
PATRÓN
MARTA TORRES GESTAL
GBF
SUB 16
F
31
18
17
66
21
ESP 238
 
PATRÓN
PEDRO CASAS CASAS-ARRUTI
RCNS
SUB 16
M
3
8
59 [DNS]
70
22
ESP 2568
 
PATRÓN
LARA PELETEIRO HERRERO
RCNS
SUB 13
F
29
33
18
80
23
ESP 2492
 
PATRÓN
NORA NIETO URIA
RCNC
SUB 16
F
27
29
26
82
24
ESP 1776
 
PATRÓN
FERNANDO GUILLAN ROMERO
RCNC
SUB 13
M
17
43
24
84
25
ESP 1554
MARTÍN MONTES
PATRÓN
MARTIN MONTES FRIERA
MRCYB
SUB 16
M
41
22
23
86
26
ESP 2960
 
PATRÓN
PEDRO VECINO MAURE
RCNV
SUB 13
M
26
27
34
87
27
ESP 2481
 
PATRÓN
LUIS WIZNER PEREZ-LAFUENTE
RCNV
SUB 11
M
20
25
44
89
28
ESP 2441
 
PATRÓN
OTTO GARCIA PONTE
RCNC
SUB 16
M
30
31
28
89
29
ESP 2931
 
PATRÓN
ANA COSTAS IGLESIAS
RCNR
SUB 13
F
11
36
45
92
30
ESP 2496
SALETA OLTRA MARTÍNEZ
PATRÓN
SALETA OLTRA MARTINEZ
RCMA
SUB 16
F
52
30
11
93
31
ESP 3104
 
PATRÓN
JORGE ASTIAZARAN PEREZ-CELA
RCNV
SUB 13
M
32
28
33
93
32
ESP 2341
ALEX PÉREZ
PATRÓN
AITANA PEREZ GONZALEZ
MRCYB
SUB 13
F
44
23
29
96
33
ESP 1647
 
PATRÓN
ROQUE TOURON-FIGUEROA OTERO
RCNV
SUB 13
M
24
24
49
97
34
ESP 3095
 
PATRÓN
MENCIA GARCIA FERNANDEZ
RCNV
SUB 16
F
21
40
42
103
35
ESP 736
 
PATRÓN
JUAN VIEJO MONTERO
CMO
SUB 16
M
36
41
27
104
36
ESP 1568
 
PATRÓN
BARBARA GONZALEZ DEL CASTILLO MENDEZ
RCNC
SUB 16
F
37
52
21
110
37
ESP 265
 
PATRÓN
GUILLERMO REY AMIEIRO
RCNV
SUB 16
M
35
46
31
112
38
ESP 2926
 
PATRÓN
PEDRO MARTINEZ CASAS
RCNR
SUB 16
M
34
38
40
112
39
ESP 2839
ESP2839
PATRÓN
LUCAS OTERO TORRADO
RCMA
SUB 16
M
46
34
36
116
40
ESP 2027
 
PATRÓN
LUCIA MORO ROIG
CMC
SUB 13
F
47
35
35
117
41
ESP 929
 
PATRÓN
PACO RIVERAS MUIÑOS
RCNV
SUB 11
M
33
44
43
120
42
ESP 1649
 
PATRÓN
JORGE RASILLA ESTEBAN
RCNV
SUB 16
M
39
32
52
123
43
ESP 666
 
PATRÓN
OLIVER BERRY MASIDE
RCNC
SUB 13
M
43
59
22
124
44
ESP 1880
 
PATRÓN
MANUEL SAMPEDRO SUAREZ
CNDR
SUB 13
M
42
51
37
130
45
ESP 2772
 
PATRÓN
ALEJANDRO PEREZ OTERO
RCNS
SUB 13
M
22
50
59 [DNS]
131
46
ESP 2667
 
PATRÓN
NICOLAS CASQUEIRO QUIÑONES
RCNS
SUB 13
M
53
59
20
132
47
ESP 6
 
PATRÓN
PEDRO GONZALEZ DE CANALES MARTINEZ
GBF
SUB 16
M
49
45
38
132
48
ESP 1314
 
PATRÓN
FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ BOO
CNDR
SUB 13
M
59
15
59 [DNS]
133
49
ESP 2657
 
PATRÓN
PABLO PAZ DIAS
RCNS
SUB 16
M
48
26
59 [DNS]
133
50
ESP 2238
 
PATRÓN
JUAN GARCIA BOUZA
RCNR
SUB 16
M
54
47
32
133
51
ESP 2623
 
PATRÓN
TIAGO VECINO MAURE
RCNV
SUB 16
M
40
48
48
136
52
ESP 727
 
PATRÓN
PALOMA MARTINEZ DE LA RIVA BASPINO
RCNC
SUB 13
F
50
55
39
144
53
ESP 2912
 
PATRÓN
ANDRES RODRIGUEZ MACIA
CNDR
SUB 16
M
59
37
51
147
54
ESP 2971
 
PATRÓN
PABLO CORDERO LASTRA
RCNS
SUB 11
M
51
39
59 [DNS]
149
55
ESP 2050
 
PATRÓN
MARTINA ALONSO GARCIA
CMC
SUB 16
F
45
54
50
149
56
ESP 2499
 
PATRÓN
ROBERTA MARIZ PEREZ
RCNS
SUB 13
F
55
53
46
154
57
ESP 2388
 
PATRÓN
BORJA VAZQUEZ MAQUIEIRA
RCNS
SUB 16
M
59
49
47
155
58
ESP 977
 
PATRÓN
MANUEL PEREZ BLANCO
RCNV
SUB 13
M
38
59
59 [DNS]
156
COLABORADORES
1
/
1
Apr 14, 2024, 3:09 PM