50º CAMPEONATO GALLEGO  DE OPTIMIST- TROFEO BAITRA
22/02/2020 - 24/02/2020
MONTE REAL CLUB DE YATES
 
CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL
GRUPO
PUNTUACIÓN
DESCARTES
Optimist / AZUL
Baja (regla A4)
1
POS
EMBARCACIÓN / TRIPULACIÓN
PRUEBAS
PUNTOS
1
ESP 1776
 
PATRÓN
FERNANDO GUILLAN ROMERO
RCNC
SUB 13
M
61 [DNF]
1
2
2
5
2
ESP 2368
 
PATRÓN
PABLO CORDERO LASTRA
RCNS
SUB 13
M
1
18
1
10
12
3
ESP 2960
 
PATRÓN
PEDRO VECINO MAURE
RCNV
SUB 13
M
9
7
4
1
12
4
ESP 9570
 
PATRÓN
SOL MARTINEZ DE LA RIVA BASPINO
RCNC
SUB 13
F
61 [DNF]
5
3
9
17
5
ESP 2763
 
PATRÓN
ALVARO VILLANUEVA HERRERO
RCNV
SUB 16
M
6
8
9
8
22
6
ESP 2050
 
PATRÓN
MARTINA ALONSO GARCIA
CMC
SUB 16
F
4
4
61
16
24
7
ESP 2027
 
PATRÓN
LUCIA MORO ROIG
CMC
SUB 13
F
61 [DNF]
14
5
7
26
8
ESP 1913
 
PATRÓN
BREOGAN RIBALLO ARIAS
MRCYB
SUB 13
M
61 [DNF]
3
22
4
29
9
ESP 2772
 
PATRÓN
ALEJANDRO PEREZ OTERO
RCNS
SUB 13
M
3
21
6
21
30
10
ESP 977
 
PATRÓN
MANUEL PEREZ BLANCO
RCNV
SUB 16
M
14
24
15
6
35
11
ESP 2421
 
PATRÓN
ANTON QUIROS PEREZ
CMC
SUB 13
M
61 [DNF]
9
8
18
35
12
ESP 2667
 
PATRÓN
NICOLAS CASQUEIRO QUIÑONES
RCNS
SUB 13
M
61 [DNF]
10
23
5
38
13
ESP 2007
 
PATRÓN
DAVID VITURRO BUELA
CNDR
SUB 16
M
8
15
16
38
39
14
ESP 1983
LUCAS ALBALADEJO
PATRÓN
LUCAS ALBALADEJO REINO
MRCYB
SUB 16
M
61 [DNF]
11
12
19
42
15
ESP 2005
 
PATRÓN
ROBERTA MARIZ PEREZ
RCNS
SUB 13
F
61 [DNF]
6
10
27
43
16
ESP 1085
CAROLINA RAMÍREZ GUTIERREZ
PATRÓN
CAROLINA RAMIREZ GUTIERREZ
RCMA
SUB 13
F
7
26
19
17
43
17
ESP 2805
 
PATRÓN
PALOMA MARTINEZ DE LA RIVA BASPINO
RCNC
SUB 16
F
12
13
20
61
45
18
ESP 539
JIMENA CRESPO COSTAS
PATRÓN
JIMENA CRESPO COSTAS
MRCYB
SUB 16
F
61 [DNC]
23
11
12
46
19
ESP 531
 
PATRÓN
OTTO GARCIA PONTE
RCNC
SUB 16
M
61 [DNF]
17
7
26
50
20
POR 1730
 
PATRÓN
HUGO PIÑEIRO ANTEPAZO
RCNR
SUB 13
M
61 [DNF]
20
21
11
52
21
ESP 9575
 
PATRÓN
DANIEL IGLESIAS SANLES
CNDR
SUB 13
M
5
28
61
24
57
22
ESP 2243
 
PATRÓN
CARMEN MILLAN RUIZ
RCNV
SUB 13
F
11
32
32
15
58
23
ESP 111
 
PATRÓN
ANA COSTAS IGLESIAS
RCNR
SUB 13
F
61 [DNF]
22
14
22
58
24
ESP 736
 
PATRÓN
JUAN VIEJO MONTERO
CMO
SUB 16
M
61 [DNF]
2
61
3
66
25
ESP 0
JOSÉ MACKINLAY SAMANIEGO
PATRÓN
JOSE MACKINLAY SAMANIEGO
RCMA
SUB 16
M
61 [DNF]
19
17
30
66
26
ESP 1556
 
PATRÓN
LAURA PEREZ MOYA
CMC
SUB 13
F
10
33
24
34
67
27
ESP 3124
 
PATRÓN
ANA MALLO RIESGO
RCNC
SUB 13
F
61 [DNC]
12
29
28
69
28
ESP 2912
 
PATRÓN
ANDRES RODRIGUEZ MACIA
CNDR
SUB 16
M
13
34
25
37
72
29
ESP 6
 
PATRÓN
PEDRO GONZALEZ DE CANALES MARTINEZ
GBF
SUB 16
M
61 [DNF]
27
31
20
78
30
ESP 711
 
PATRÓN
BERTRAND DE COMINGES PEREIRA BORRAJO
CMC
SUB 13
M
2
38
41
44
81
31
ESP 1975
 
PATRÓN
LUIS CORA BALSEIRO
CMO
SUB 16
M
61 [DNF]
37
34
13
84
32
ESP 1583
 
PATRÓN
CAROLINA COMESAÑA VALCACE
CMC
SUB 13
F
61 [DNF]
29
13
43
85
33
ESP 936
 
PATRÓN
MIGUEL PILLADO DOMINGUEZ
RCNV
SUB 13
M
61 [DNF]
16
33
39
88
34
ESP 1400
 
PATRÓN
ABRIL ALEGRIA PEREIRA
RCNC
SUB 16
F
61 [DNF]
61
18
14
93
35
ESP 402
 
PATRÓN
LIDIA RADIO VILLALUSTRE
RCNS
SUB 13
F
61 [DNF]
40
26
31
97
36
ESP 827
ULISES OLTRA MARTÍNEZ
PATRÓN
ULISES OLTRA MARTINEZ
RCMA
SUB 16
M
61 [DNF]
30
30
40
100
37
ESP 2327
IRIA CARBALLO SANTIAGO
PATRÓN
IRIA CARBALLO SANTIAGO
RCMA
SUB 16
F
61 [DNF]
31
36
33
100
38
POR 3018
 
PATRÓN
ULISES ROMERO MONTERO
RCNV
SUB 13
M
61 [DNF]
42
40
32
114
39
ESP 12208
 
PATRÓN
MARTA DE LA CERDA PARRA
CMP
SUB 16
F
61 [DNF]
46
43
29
118
40
ESP 156
 
PATRÓN
THEO BORNIA PEREZ
CMO
SUB 16
M
61 [DNF]
61
35
23
119
41
ESP 2020
 
PATRÓN
TIZIANO CADAVID RIBEIRO
CNDR
SUB 13
M
61 [DNF]
35
27
61 [DNC]
123
42
ESP 649
 
PATRÓN
ANA DE FATIMA PILLADO DOMINGUEZ
RCNV
SUB 16
F
61 [DNF]
44
42
48
134
43
ESP 932
 
PATRÓN
NICOLAS BASTOS BOTANA
RCNV
SUB 16
M
61 [DNF]
36
38
61 [DNC]
135
44
ESP 81
 
PATRÓN
YAGO CORDERO LASTRA
RCNS
SUB 13
M
61 [DNF]
25
61 [DNC]
50
136
45
ESP 1646
 
PATRÓN
CIRO COUSELO LOPEZ
RCNV
SUB 13
M
61 [DNF]
39
61 [DNC]
36
136
46
ESP 2475
 
PATRÓN
ALBERTO CAMESELLE ARROYO
CMC
SUB 16
M
61 [DNF]
41
37
61 [DNC]
139
47
ESP 1974
 
PATRÓN
JAVIER RIOS MONTES
RCNV
SUB 13
M
61 [DNF]
61
61 [DNC]
25
147
48
ESP 1977
 
PATRÓN
CARLOTA CATALAN ARPPE
RCNV
SUB 13
F
61 [DNF]
61 [DNF]
39
47
147
49
ESP 2
 
PATRÓN
IAGO GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ
CMO
SUB 16
M
61 [DNF]
61
28
61
150
50
ESP 1266
 
PATRÓN
JACOBO GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
CMC
SUB 13
M
61 [DNF]
43
61 [DNC]
46
150
51
ESP 161
 
PATRÓN
DIEGO LAGO CASTILLO
CMO
SUB 16
M
61 [DNF]
50
61 [DNC]
42
153
52
ESP 1589
 
PATRÓN
JACOBO VEIGA LORENZO
GBF
SUB 13
M
61 [DNF]
48
61 [DNC]
45
154
53
ESP 4
 
PATRÓN
FERMIN GARCIA MARTINEZ
MRCYB
SUB 13
M
61 [DNF]
45
61 [DNC]
49
155
54
ESP 1973
 
PATRÓN
LOLA AMENEIRO SOBRINO
RCNV
SUB 13
F
61 [DNF]
61 [DNF]
61 [DNC]
35
157
55
ESP 1764
 
PATRÓN
ALVARO SEOANE BOURIO
CMO
SUB 13
M
61 [DNF]
61 [DNF]
61 [DNC]
41
163
56
POR 22
 
PATRÓN
MATEO SENDIN OMIL
RCNR
SUB 16
M
61 [DNF]
47
61 [DNC]
61 [DNC]
169
57
ESP 7
 
PATRÓN
PAULA TOJEIRO TOURON-FIGUEROA
CMP
SUB 16
F
61 [DNF]
49
61 [DNC]
61 [DNC]
171
58
ESP 1788
 
PATRÓN
SERGIO DOMINGUEZ GONZALEZ
CMO
SUB 16
M
61 [DNF]
61 [DNF]
61 [DNC]
51
173
59
ESP 690
 
PATRÓN
MARTA CORA BALSEIRO
CMO
SUB 13
F
61 [DNC]
61 [DNF]
61 [DNC]
52
174
60
ESP 1321
 
PATRÓN
GUILLERMO GARCIA PILLADO
RCNV
SUB 13
M
61 [DNF]
61 [DNF]
61 [DNC]
61 [DNC]
183
COLABORADORES
1
/
1
Oct 27, 2021, 2:21 AM