50º CAMPEONATO GALLEGO  DE OPTIMIST- TROFEO BAITRA
22/02/2020 - 24/02/2020
MONTE REAL CLUB DE YATES
 
CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL
GRUPO
PUNTUACIÓN
DESCARTES
Optimist / AMARILLO
Baja (regla A4)
1
POS
EMBARCACIÓN / TRIPULACIÓN
PRUEBAS
PUNTOS
1
ESP 2931
 
PATRÓN
PABLO RODRIGUEZ TRILLO
RCNR
SUB 16
M
2
2
1
19
5
2
ESP 3104
 
PATRÓN
PABLO ASTIAZARAN PEREZ-CELA
RCNV
SUB 16
M
4
1
4
3
8
3
ESP 3001
 
PATRÓN
MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ TABARA
CMC
SUB 16
M
7
3
2
36
12
4
ESP 2567
 
PATRÓN
ANDRES BARREIRO FERNANDEZ
CMC
SUB 16
M
3
5
7
4
12
5
ESP 1762
 
PATRÓN
FERNANDO CAMPOS LEIRO
CMC
SUB 16
M
5
4
6
5
14
6
ESP 2441
 
PATRÓN
JAIME HERRERO BASPINO
RCNC
SUB 16
M
12
6
3
21
21
7
ESP 2925
 
PATRÓN
MENCIA CASAS CASAS-ARRUTI
RCNS
SUB 16
F
11
11
19
2
24
8
ESP 2537
 
PATRÓN
LIANG JANE GARCIA
CMC
SUB 16
F
6
62 [DNF]
10
8
24
9
ESP 244
 
PATRÓN
JAVIER GARCIA ESTRADA
RCNC
SUB 13
M
8
13
5
16
26
10
ESP 3065
 
PATRÓN
ANDRES GAGO VARELA
RCNC
SUB 11
M
1
22
40
6
29
11
ESP 2727
 
PATRÓN
PEPA BERMUDEZ DE CASTRO
RCNC
SUB 16
F
36
9
8
12
29
12
POR 368
 
PATRÓN
PABLO OSUNA GARCIA
CMC
SUB 16
M
22
12
9
11
32
13
ESP 2316
 
PATRÓN
JORGE ALVAREZ MERA
CNDR
SUB 16
M
13
10
13
13
36
14
ESP 2645
 
PATRÓN
RAFAEL MARTINEZ-ALMEIDA CUIÑA
RCNS
SUB 16
M
40
7
15
18
40
15
ESP 2837
 
PATRÓN
ALBA DIAZ MARTINEZ
RCNC
SUB 16
F
20
18
18
7
43
16
ESP 2685
 
PATRÓN
NATALIA DOMINGUEZ PORTELA
RCNS
SUB 16
F
24
41
28
1
53
17
ESP 2235
 
PATRÓN
MARTIN MIJARES GROBAS
RCNC
SUB 16
M
29
16
11
26
53
18
ESP 2510
 
PATRÓN
VICTOR GOMEZ GARCIA
CMC
SUB 16
M
33
15
30
9
54
19
ESP 1554
MARTIN MONTES FRIERA
PATRÓN
MARTIN MONTES FRIERA
MRCYB
SUB 16
M
10
62 [DNF]
27
17
54
20
ESP 1755
PABLO MARQUINA CRESPO
PATRÓN
PABLO MARQUINA CRESPO
MRCYB
SUB 16
M
34
24
16
14
54
21
ESP 2227
 
PATRÓN
FERNANDO GONZALEZ DEL CASTILLO MENDEZ
RCNC
SUB 13
M
62 [DNC]
17
12
27
56
22
ESP 2485
 
PATRÓN
JAIME DIAZ SANCHEZ
RCNC
SUB 13
M
27
23
14
22
59
23
ESP 2927
 
PATRÓN
RODRIGO PEREZ MOYA
CMC
SUB 16
M
62 [DNC]
8
20
33
61
24
ESP 2847
 
PATRÓN
DAVID MORICE DOMINGUEZ
RCNV
SUB 16
M
23
14
26
38
63
25
ESP 238
 
PATRÓN
PEDRO CASAS CASAS-ARRUTI
RCNS
SUB 16
M
16
37
42
15
68
26
ESP 2810
 
PATRÓN
INES AMENEIRO SOBRINO
RCNV
SUB 16
F
9
43
29
32
70
27
ESP 2623
 
PATRÓN
TIAGO VECINO MAURE
RCNV
SUB 16
M
19
21
31
31
71
28
ESP 3052
 
PATRÓN
JACOBO MIRANDA BAUDOT
CMC
SUB 16
M
18
62 [DNF]
17
37
72
29
ESP 2926
 
PATRÓN
PEDRO MARTINEZ CASAS
RCNR
SUB 16
M
26
42
22
24
72
30
ESP 1649
 
PATRÓN
JORGE RASILLA ESTEBAN
RCNV
SUB 16
M
17
35
24
46
76
31
ESP 2492
 
PATRÓN
NORA NIETO URIA
RCNC
SUB 13
F
28
27
21
58
76
32
ESP 1010
 
PATRÓN
BRUNO IGLESIAS SANLES
CNDR
SUB 13
M
21
20
36
42
77
33
ESP 755
 
PATRÓN
JORGE COSTAS IGLESIAS
RCNR
SUB 16
M
54
19
25
39
83
34
ESP 2587
 
PATRÓN
EMMA CHAMORRO GONZALEZ
CMC
SUB 16
F
42
32
55
10
84
35
ESP 2814
 
PATRÓN
PABLO PILLADO DOMINGUEZ
RCNV
SUB 16
M
14
47
38
45
97
36
ESP 2425
 
PATRÓN
FERNANDO NUÑEZ TALIN
RCNC
SUB 16
M
38
30
47
29
97
37
ESP 929
 
PATRÓN
PACO RIVERAS MUIÑOS
RCNV
SUB 13
M
44
26
49
28
98
38
ESP 1314
 
PATRÓN
FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ BOO
CNDR
SUB 13
M
41
25
43
34
100
39
POR 2682
 
PATRÓN
JORGE ASTIAZARAN PEREZ-CELA
RCNV
SUB 13
M
31
34
37
35
100
40
ESP 1647
 
PATRÓN
ROQUE TOURON-FIGUEROA OTERO
RCNV
SUB 13
M
53
62 [DNF]
32
20
105
41
ESP 2657
 
PATRÓN
PABLO PAZ DIAS
RCNS
SUB 16
M
43
29
34
56
106
42
ESP 1852
 
PATRÓN
JUAN NIETO BENEYTO
CMO
SUB 16
M
15
62 [DNF]
39
53
107
43
ESP 2735
 
PATRÓN
MARTA TORRES GESTAL
GBF
SUB 16
F
51
40
23
48
111
44
ESP 1880
 
PATRÓN
MANUEL SAMPEDRO SUAREZ
CNDR
SUB 13
M
25
45
41
52
111
45
ESP 1568
 
PATRÓN
BARBARA GONZALEZ DEL CASTILLO MENDEZ
RCNC
SUB 16
F
50
28
46
40
114
46
IRL 1562
 
PATRÓN
LARA PELETEIRO HERRERO
RCNS
SUB 13
F
45
38
33
43
114
47
ESP 2802
 
PATRÓN
PEDRO NUÑEZ TALIN
RCNC
SUB 13
M
35
31
51
50
116
48
ESP 2333
 
PATRÓN
PAULA PELETEIRO HERRERO
RCNS
SUB 16
F
46
62 [DNF]
48
23
117
49
ESP 265
 
PATRÓN
GUILLERMO REY AMIEIRO
RCNV
SUB 16
M
30
44
56
44
118
50
ESP 2238
 
PATRÓN
JUAN GARCIA BOUZA
RCNR
SUB 16
M
49
36
35
51
120
51
ESP 2341
 
PATRÓN
AITANA PEREZ GONZALEZ
MRCYB
SUB 13
F
55
33
54
41
128
52
ESP 2924
PABLO RODRIGUEZ MOLINERO
PATRÓN
PABLO RODRIGUEZ MOLINERO
MRCYB
SUB 16
M
47
62 [DNF]
57
25
129
53
ESP 3095
 
PATRÓN
MENCIA GARCIA FERNANDEZ
RCNV
SUB 16
F
32
50
52
49
131
54
ESP 2828
 
PATRÓN
DANIEL PAZ PAZ
RCNR
SUB 13
M
37
39
60
55
131
55
ESP 1676
 
PATRÓN
IVAN PIÑEIRO ANTEPAZO
RCNR
SUB 16
M
48
46
44
54
138
56
ESP 2470
 
PATRÓN
SOLEDAD MALLO RIESGO
RCNC
SUB 16
F
52
62 [DNF]
58
30
140
57
ESP 2839
LUCAS OTERO TORRADO
PATRÓN
LUCAS OTERO TORRADO
RCMA
SUB 16
M
39
48
53
60
140
58
ESP 2481
 
PATRÓN
LUIS WIZNER PEREZ-LAFUENTE
RCNV
SUB 13
M
58
49
45
62 [DNC]
152
59
POR 2533
 
PATRÓN
JACOBO MONTERO NARANJO
RCNC
SUB 16
M
56
52
61
47
155
60
ESP 2350
 
PATRÓN
XIAN CASAS GARROTE
GBF
SUB 16
M
57
53
50
57
160
61
ESP 2496
SALETA OLTRA MARTÍNEZ
PATRÓN
SALETA OLTRA MARTINEZ
RCMA
SUB 16
F
59
51
59
59
169
COLABORADORES
1
/
1
Oct 27, 2021, 1:19 AM