CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA DE FORMULA WINDSURFING
31/10/2019 - 03/11/2019
CLUB NAUTICO DE RAXO
 
CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL
GRUPO
PUNTUACIÓN
DESCARTES
Fórmula Windsurf / Fórmula Windsurf
Baja (regla A4)
1
POS
EMBARCACIÓN / TRIPULACIÓN
PRUEBAS
PUNTOS
1
ESP 14
STARBOARD / SEVERNE / KAILUA
PATRÓN
JUAN VIEITO COBIAN
LWSC
ABSOLUTO
M
2
1
1
1
1
4
2
ESP 6
LIMENS WIIND AND SUP CLUB
PATRÓN
IGNACIO FERNANDEZ GARCIA
LWSC
ABSOLUTO
M
3
2
3
3
2
10
3
POR 6
VASCO CHAVECA
PATRÓN
VASCO CHAVECA
 
MASTER
M
33 [DNF]
3
2
2
3
10
4
ESP 321
WAIRA
PATRÓN
FRANCISCO ROBLEDA BARCIA
LWSC
GRAN MASTER
M
5
4
5
5
4
18
5
ESP 85
JAIME ANDRES CASTRO
PATRÓN
JAIME ANDRÉS CASTRO (FAV 395)
 
GRAN MASTER
M
1
7
4
8
33 [DNC]
20
6
ESP 307
KAILUA - ION
PATRÓN
JORGE ROBLEDA SIMON
LWSC
JUVENIL
M
7
5
7
4
10
23
7
ESP 3
 
PATRÓN
ALFONSO TERTRE TORAN (FVC-LM 7)
 
GRAN MASTER
M
6
8
9
6
6
26
8
ESP 711
EDUARDO NAVARRO SERRANO
PATRÓN
EDUARDO NAVARRO SERRANO (FVC-LM 231)
 
MASTER
M
8
33 [DNF]
8
7
5
28
9
ESP 67
 
PATRÓN
JAIME MANUEL PIÑEIRO-ESTRELLA IBAÑEZ
*
GRAN MASTER
M
10
6
6
9
8
29
10
ESP 37
 
PATRÓN
PILAR PRIETO CALVO (FVC-LM 234)
 
GRAN MASTER
F
11
33 [DNF]
11
12
11
45
11
ESP 78
SAILINGFORGOLD.COM
PATRÓN
JUAN PARADA FERNANDEZ
CWCV
MASTER
M
4
33 [DNF]
13
33 [RET]
7
57
12
ESP 1
LUCAS MACEIRAS
PATRÓN
LUCAS MACEIRAS PAZ
RCNR
JUVENIL
M
9
33 [DNF]
12
11
33 [DNF]
65
13
ESP 115
CALDARIA
PATRÓN
NICOLAS BLANCO MAYORGAS
CNCM
JUVENIL
M
14
33 [DNF]
14
10
33 [DNF]
71
14
ESP 69
FERNANDO CALVO PASTRANA
PATRÓN
FERNANDO CALVO PASTRANA (FMV 28390)
 
MASTER
M
17
33 [DNF]
15
13
33 [DNC]
78
15
ESP 11
 
PATRÓN
OSCAR POUSEU ARGIBAY
VSC
MASTER
M
33 [DNF]
33 [DNF]
10
33 [DNS]
9
85
16
ESP 242
SECUNDINO FANDIÑO PARCERO
PATRÓN
SECUNDINO FANDIÑO PARCERO
CNDR
GRAN MASTER
M
18
33 [DNF]
33 [DNC]
33 [DNS]
12
96
17
ESP 923
 
PATRÓN
JUAN ERADES (FVV 504)
 
GRAN MASTER
M
12
33 [DNF]
33 [DNC]
33 [DNS]
33 [DNC]
111
18
ESP 32
SIMON FERNÁNDEZ FIDALGO
PATRÓN
SIMON FERNANDEZ FIDALGO
CNCM
ABSOLUTO
M
13
33 [DNF]
33 [DNC]
33 [DNS]
33 [DNF]
112
19
ESP 888
 
PATRÓN
JOSE MARÍA OCHOA (FVC-LM 6)
 
VETERANO
M
15
33 [DNF]
33 [DNC]
33 [DNS]
33 [DNC]
114
20
ESP 317
 
PATRÓN
JUAN LOZANO BEGOÑA (FVC-LM 232)
 
MASTER
M
16
33 [DNF]
33 [DNS]
33 [DNS]
33 [DNF]
115
21
ESP 177
 
PATRÓN
PEDRO PIÑEIRO-ESTRELLA PEREZ
*
JUVENIL
M
33 [DNF]
33 [DNF]
33 [DNC]
33 [DNS]
33 [DNF]
132
22
ESP 23
CALDARIA
PATRÓN
VICTOR VILLAMARIN PAZ
CNCM
JUVENIL
M
33 [DNF]
33 [DNF]
33 [DNC]
33 [DNS]
33 [DNC]
132
23
ESP 9
 
PATRÓN
SERGIO ALVAREZ BLANCO
RCNR
JUVENIL
M
33 [DNF]
33 [DNF]
33 [DNF]
33 [DNS]
33 [DNC]
132
24
ESP 179
DAVID NAVARRO SERRANO
PATRÓN
DAVID NAVARRO SERRANO (FVC-LM 245)
 
MASTER
M
33 [DNF]
33 [DNF]
33 [DNC]
33 [DNS]
33 [DNF]
132
25
ESP 56
 
PATRÓN
ANTONIO DÍAZ CABRA (FVC-LM 243)
 
VETERANO
M
33 [DNF]
33 [DNF]
33 [DNC]
33 [DNS]
33 [DNC]
132
26
ESP 1111
JOSE RAMON MARTINEZ
PATRÓN
JOSE RAMON MARTINEZ PENA
LWSC
MASTER
M
33 [DNF]
33 [DNF]
33 [DNC]
33 [DNS]
33 [DNC]
132
27
ESP 12
CALDARIA
PATRÓN
IGNACIO IGLESIAS ARAUJO
CNCM
ABSOLUTO
M
33 [DNF]
33 [DNF]
33 [DNC]
33 [DNS]
33 [DNC]
132
28
ESP 137
 
PATRÓN
ANGELA LOZANO PRIETO (FVC-LM 233)
 
JUVENIL
F
33 [DNF]
33 [DNF]
33 [DNC]
33 [DNS]
33 [DNF]
132
29
ESP 25
 
PATRÓN
MANUEL JAVIER ALVAREZ SEOANE
AKG
MASTER
M
33 [DNF]
33 [DNF]
33 [DNC]
33 [DNS]
33 [DNF]
132
30
ESP 125
 
PATRÓN
DIEGO LORENZO CASAL
LWSC
JUVENIL
M
33 [DNF]
33 [DNF]
33 [DNC]
33 [DNS]
33 [DNC]
132
31
ESP 124
 
PATRÓN
JUAN ALFARO HERAS
LWSC
JUVENIL
M
33 [DNF]
33 [DNF]
33 [DNC]
33 [DNS]
33 [DNC]
132
32
ESP 22
 
PATRÓN
DAVID MACEIRAS PAZ
RCNR
JUVENIL
M
33 [DNF]
33 [DNF]
33 [DNC]
33 [DNS]
33 [DNC]
132
COLABORADORES
1
/
1
Oct 31, 2020, 2:53 PM