XX S. ATLAN - C. VIGO - 44 T. MARTIN B
26/10/2019 - 27/10/2019
REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VIGO
 
CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL
GRUPO
PUNTUACIÓN
DESCARTES
LASER 4.7 / Laser 4,7
Baja (regla A4)
0
POS
EMBARCACIÓN / TRIPULACIÓN
PRUEBAS
PUNTOS
1
ESP 207030
 
PATRÓN
CARLOS BERMUDEZ DE CASTRO CASTRO
SUB 16
RCNC
M
1
2
3
2
ESP 200946
 
PATRÓN
MARTA BELEN RIBAO TABARA
SUB 16
RCNC
F
2
3
5
3
ESP 202028
 
PATRÓN
PABLO GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
SUB 16
RCNC
M
4
5
9
4
POR 196636
FRANCISCO FONSECA
PATRÓN
FRANCISCO FONSECA
SUB 16
CNBB
M
3
9
12
5
POR 213550
MANUEL MAGALHAES
PATRÓN
MANUEL  MAGALHAES
SUB 16
CNL
M
8
4
12
6
ESP 192660
 
PATRÓN
IAGO FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ
SUB 16
CMO
M
5
7
12
7
ESP 213543
 
PATRÓN
TERESA GONZALEZ CAEIRO
SUB 16
RCMA
F
6
11
17
8
ESP 196639
 
PATRÓN
ALEJANDRA PELETEIRO HERRERO
SUB 16
RCNS
F
7
10
17
9
ESP 185313
 
PATRÓN
CLAUDIA DIAZ SANCHEZ
SUB 16
RCNC
F
11
8
19
10
ESP 166473
 
PATRÓN
MARIO SOARES RIAL
SUB 16
CMC
M
9
14
23
11
ESP 204962
 
PATRÓN
CARLOS GARCIA MONTENEGRO
SUB 16
CMC
M
19
6
25
12
ESP 213467
 
PATRÓN
SOFIA GAONA GONZALEZ
SUB 16
RCNV
F
12
13
25
13
POR 189651
LARA BIZARRO
PATRÓN
LARA BIZARRO
SUB 16
CNBB
F
25
1
26
14
POR 186206
JOSE LUIS BAUTISTA
PATRÓN
JOSE LUIS BATISTA
SUB 16
CNBB
M
14
12
26
15
ESP 183029
 
PATRÓN
PELAYO GOMEZ VALBUENA
SUB 16
RCNP
M
15
16
31
16
ESP 198544
 
PATRÓN
MARTA TORRES LIJO
SUB 16
CNDR
F
10
22
32
17
ESP 200954
 
PATRÓN
MANUEL ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ ORTIZ
SUB 16
RCMA
M
17
17
34
18
ESP 195551
 
PATRÓN
CARLOS GONZALEZ REGUERAL
SUB 16
RCNC
M
20
15
35
19
POR 214594
RODRIGO ACUNHA
PATRÓN
RODRIGO ACUNHA
SUB 16
SCO
M
18
21
39
20
POR 209231
FRANCISCO FONTAINE
PATRÓN
FRANCISCO FONTAINE
SUB 16
SCO
M
13
28
41
21
ESP 190478
 
PATRÓN
SILVIA NADAL TOJO
SUB 16
RCMA
F
24
18
42
22
ESP 209924
 
PATRÓN
LUIS MARTIN GONZALEZ
SUB 16
RCMA
M
16
27
43
23
ESP 18073
 
PATRÓN
JORGE TRONCOSO PEREZ
SUB 16
CMC
M
26
19
45
24
ESP 193692
 
PATRÓN
NICOLAS GONZALEZ FRANCO
SUB 16
CMC
M
27
20
47
25
ESP 20703
RODRIGO
PATRÓN
RODRIGO GARCIA FERNANDEZ
SUB 16
RCNV
M
22
29
51
26
ESP 188590
 
PATRÓN
HUGO LORES MOSQUERA
SUB 16
RCNP
M
28
23
51
27
ESP 190968
 
PATRÓN
JUAN LUIS FERNANDEZ ESTEVEZ
SUB 16
CNDR
M
23
35
58
28
FRA 205250
 
PATRÓN
MARTIN MASSO ROIG
SUB 16
CMC
M
34
25
59
29
POR 178277
MARIA
PATRÓN
MARIA (FVP 21846)
SUB 16
NDO
F
33
26
59
30
POR 163137
FRANCISCO CALAO
PATRÓN
FRANCISCO CALAO
SUB 16
CNBB
M
37
24
61
31
ESP 159476
 
PATRÓN
SANTIAGO BLANCO RUPPEN
SUB 16
CMO
M
29
32
61
32
ESP 216489
 
PATRÓN
ALBA CAYETANA ALONSO ALONSO
SUB 16
RCNV
F
21
42 [DNC]
63
33
ESP 185816
 
PATRÓN
CRISTINA VAZQUEZ MAQUIEIRA
SUB 16
RCNS
F
30
33
63
34
POR 191119
CAROLINA ESTANQUEIRO
PATRÓN
CAROLINA ESTANQUEIRO
SUB 16
CNBB
F
32
31
63
35
ESP 163137
 
PATRÓN
ANDRES SUAREZ LAGO
SUB 16
CNDR
M
38
30
68
36
POR 151592
MATILDE
PATRÓN
MATILDE (FVP 23553)
SUB 16
NDO
F
31
42 [DNC]
73
37
ESP 203892
 
PATRÓN
NAHUEL LIGNAC PEREZ-SARABIA
SUB 16
RCNV
M
40
34
74
38
ESP 189291
 
PATRÓN
JAVIER SARMIENTO GARCIA
SUB 16
CNDR
M
39
36
75
39
ESP 1
 
PATRÓN
YAGO MARQUINA CRESPO
SUB 16
MRCYB
M
35
42 [DNC]
77
40
ESP 185320
 
PATRÓN
BRUNO BEJERANO HERMIDA
SUB 16
RCNS
M
36
42 [DNC]
78
41
POR 194453
BRUNA
PATRÓN
BRUNA ALVES (FVP 21540)
SUB 16
NDO
F
42 [DNC]
42 [DNC]
84
COLABORADORES
1
/
1
Nov 20, 2019, 2:52 PM