XX S. ATLAN - C. VIGO - 44 T. MARTIN B
26/10/2019 - 27/10/2019
REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VIGO
 
CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL
CLASE
PUNTUACIÓN
DESCARTES
420
Baja (regla A4)
0
POS
EMBARCACIÓN / TRIPULACIÓN
PRUEBAS
PUNTOS
1
ESP 56675
 
PATRÓN
JACOBO GARCIA GARCIA
SUB 19
RCNS
M
TRIPULANTE
ANTONI RIPOLL GONZALEZ
SUB 19
RCNS
M
1
1
1
3
2
POR 56741
CAROLINA CAMPOS
PATRÓN
CAROLINA CAMPOS
SUB 17
SCO
F
TRIPULANTE
MIGUEL CAMPOS (FPV)
SUB 19
SCO
M
5
3
6
14
3
POR 54696
MANUEL LELLO
PATRÓN
MANUEL LELLO
SUB 17
SCO
M
TRIPULANTE
BRUNO ALMEIDA
SUB 17
SCO
M
8
6
5
19
4
ESP 56682
 
PATRÓN
AFRICA BEATRIZ ALONSO ALONSO
SUB 19
RCNV
F
TRIPULANTE
MARIA PEREZ-CANAL IGLESIAS
SUB 17
RCNV
F
3
4
13
20
5
ESP 55272
 
PATRÓN
PABLO MIJARES GROBAS
SUB 17
RCNC
M
TRIPULANTE
CESAR HERRERO BASPINO
SUB 17
RCNC
M
6
7
7
20
6
ESP 55575
 
PATRÓN
BRUNO ENRIQUE AMENEIRO AMEZAGA
SUB 17
RCNS
M
TRIPULANTE
PABLO LORENZO GONZALEZ
SUB 17
RCNS
M
4
13
4
21
7
ESP 56468
 
PATRÓN
YAGO BARCA GARCIA
SUB 17
RCNS
M
TRIPULANTE
DIEGO PELETEIRO HERRERO
SUB 17
RCNS
M
22 [UFD]
2
2
26
8
ESP 56143
 
PATRÓN
STELLA MARIS ENRIQUEZ GOMEZ
SUB 17
RCNV
F
TRIPULANTE
MARIA NUÑEZ RODRIGUEZ
SUB 17
RCNV
F
7
10
9
26
9
ESP 56414
 
PATRÓN
ROSALIA GARCIA PILLADO
SUB 17
RCNV
F
TRIPULANTE
DANIELA MARIÑO BARCIELA
SUB 17
RCNV
F
12
9
8
29
10
ESP 55275
 
PATRÓN
MIGUEL GUILLAN CASAS
SUB 19
RCNS
M
TRIPULANTE
ALEJANDRO AMENEIRO AMEZAGA
SUB 19
RCNS
M
22 [UFD]
5
3
30
11
ESP 56021
ABRIL
PATRÓN
HELENA PEREZ-CANAL RODRIGUEZ
SUB 17
CMC
F
TRIPULANTE
ADRIANA PEREZ-CANAL RODRIGUEZ
SUB 17
CMC
F
13
8
10
31
12
ESP 56259
 
PATRÓN
NUNO MEIJIDE FILGUEIRA
SUB 17
RCNV
M
TRIPULANTE
ANXO LADO LOPEZ
SUB 17
RCNV
M
9
14
14
37
13
POR 56439
 
PATRÓN
ANTONIO PRIES LIRES (FPV)
SUB 17
CVA
M
TRIPULANTE
JOAN MARIA (FPV)
SUB 17
CVA
M
10
17
12
39
14
ESP 56256
 
PATRÓN
PALOMA PEDROSA EGAÑA
SUB 17
CMC
F
TRIPULANTE
ANA RODRIGUEZ TABARA
SUB 17
CMC
F
14
18
11
43
15
POR 55370
MARTA GUEDES
PATRÓN
MARTA GUEDES
SUB 17
SCO
F
TRIPULANTE
ADRIANA ALMEIDA
SUB 17
SCO
F
17
12
15
44
16
ESP 5516
 
PATRÓN
MANUEL PAZ PIÑEIRO
SUB 19
RCNR
M
TRIPULANTE
EDUARDO DANIEL POLA OTERO
SUB 19
RCNR
M
16
11
18
45
17
ESP 56005
 
PATRÓN
YAGO CASTRO PARGA
SUB 17
RCNS
M
TRIPULANTE
JAIME WIZNER PEREZ-LAFUENTE
SUB 17
RCNS
M
2
22 [DNC]
22 [DNC]
46
18
ESP 52371
BACALLOLO
PATRÓN
JAVIER RASILLA ESTEBAN
SUB 17
RCNV
M
TRIPULANTE
JORGE VILLANUEVA HERRERO
SUB 17
RCNV
M
15
16
16
47
19
POR 54615
JOANA MONTALVAM
PATRÓN
JOANA MONTALVAM
SUB 17
SCO
F
TRIPULANTE
MARGARIDA FOLHADELA
SUB 17
SCO
F
22 [DNC]
15
17
54
20
ESP 56574
 
PATRÓN
VICTOR JOSE GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ
SUB 17
RCNR
M
TRIPULANTE
MARCOS PAZ PAZ
SUB 17
RCNR
M
11
22 [DNC]
22 [DNC]
55
21
POR 42001
ERIKA VITORIA
PATRÓN
LEONOR PEREIRA
SUB 17
CVA
F
TRIPULANTE
ERIKA VITORIA
SUB 17
CVA
F
22 [DNC]
22 [DNC]
22 [DNC]
66
COLABORADORES
1
/
1
Nov 20, 2019, 4:10 PM